केंद्रीय - 14 दिनों के अंदर बंद होने वाली निविदाएं

कुल निविदाएं : 21449
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
1601. 03-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Performance Based Maintenance Contract (P.B.M.C.) work of NH from Km 52.350 to 61.750, 70.750 to 72.900, 79.350 to 83.00, 134.00 to 154.00, 154.00 to 160.00 and 161.500 to 175.00 (Length 54.700 km) on NH-707A in the state of Uttarakhand/2383/13 Yata-NH-10/2026 dt. 03.08.2026/2026_MoRTH_920369_1 Ministry of Road Transport and Highways --
1602. 19-Aug-2026 06:15 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Procurement of Hydraulic Motors for drive unit of Wagon Tippler and Side Arm Charger at PVUNL Patratu./PVUNL/Patratu/9900309589/2026_PVUNL_111146_1 Patratu Vidyut Utpadan Nigam Limited
1603. 12-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 01:00 PM MRL05-T01-Athibung to Bongkolong and Long Span Bridges MRL05 Duichak Ki/NGRRDA/PMGSY-IV(BATCH-I)/Per02/2026_ngl_148968_1 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA)
1604. 11-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:00 PM SPN/B957-300-PA-MR-5350/207 PUMP-CENT.HOR(SPP) FOR BINA PETCHEM AND REFINERY EXPANSION PROJECT (BPREP)/SPN/B957-300-PA-MR-5350/207 PUMP-CENT.HOR(SPP)/2026_EIL_921588_1 Engineers India Limited,MoPNG
1605. 22-Jun-2026 05:30 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Procurement of MAAN nodes, SFPs and associated network elements for Phase-2/MM/CNP/MAAN Ph-II/T-882/2026/2026_BSNL_281613_1 Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited (Govt of India Enterprise)
1606. 25-Aug-2026 02:20 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM ISI Marked HT XLPE (Cross linked Polyethylene Insulated Thermoplastics sheathed) Cable ,PVC outer sheathed with galvanized formed wire armoured and with Aluminum conductor cable rated 11kVolts confirming to IS: 7098 Part-2-2011 or latest./40265126B/107165549 Ministry of Railways --
1607. 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Renewal Coat on Chawan to Batfojan Length 3.00,Package No.JK10-115/e-NIT NO 14/EE/PMGSY/Pul/E-TENDERING-OF 2026-2027 Dated 01/09/2026/2026_KSRRD_149371_2 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) --
1608. 28-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Renovation of 4 toilets block in the Old Laboratory block of the Physics Department in the IITG Campus/IITG/IPM/NIT/C/2026-27/53/2026_IITG_923966_1 Indian Institute of Technology Guwahati --
1609. 10-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Design, Engineering, Supply, Erection including Civil Works, Testing and Commissioning of 11kV Single Circuit line on 33kV Rail pole structure from Nehru Park (Loc. 4 of existing 11kV PHS-Panchet line) to ESD, Panchet, DVC/DVC/Tender/Head Quarter/SPE/CMM//Works and Service/110068/2026_DVC_286803_1 Damodar Valley Corporation
1610. 28-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM NCM/IMP/SM/LT/ROCK SAW/ORV/ET-3514/NCM/IMP/SM/LT/ROCK SAW/ORV/ET-3514/2026_GRSE_100001_1 Garden Reach Shipbuilders and Engineers Ltd. --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।