केंद्रीय - 14 दिनों के अंदर बंद होने वाली निविदाएं

कुल निविदाएं : 21753
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
18011. 05-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Construction of Infrastructure including development works at BOP Santhalia of 42nd Bn SSB Bahraich under Frontier Lucknow./DC(ER)/SHQ/L Kheri/2026-27/13/2026_SSB_919086_2 DG Sashastra Seema Bal,MHA --
18012. 29-Aug-2026 02:40 PM 16-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Reconditioning and CNC Retrofitting of Kolb Make CNC Multi-Spindle Horizontal Deep Hole Drilling Machine/HY/MandS/RC/26-27/11/2026_BHEL_64421_1 Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited --
18013. 03-Sep-2026 11:13 AM 16-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Track Machine Items./66265035/107173722 Ministry of Railways --
18014. 19-Aug-2026 04:35 PM 16-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 12:00 PM S&T works in c/w - Replacement of severely deteriorated Relay Hut (RH-2) between NYN-PRYJ including indoor S&T installations./PRYJ-Sig-031-2026-27/91463747 Ministry of Railways --
18015. 19-Aug-2026 04:34 PM 16-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 12:00 PM (A) Signalling work for Construction of ROB in lieu of LC-415-A at Km 1313/0-1 and (B) Construction of Grade separator with stair (FOB) at LC no. 34L at KM 1348/31-33 in NYN-MKP section of Prayagraj Division./PRYJ-Sig-030-2026-27/91463790 Ministry of Railways --
18016. 04-Sep-2026 07:02 PM 16-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 12:00 PM UNF SS HEX HD SCREW M10X16 IS:1363/05261458/107175153 Ministry of Railways --
18017. 18-Aug-2026 04:30 PM 16-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Construction of Service Roads at Anjanpeer in Chhapra - Hajipur Section of NH-19 (new NH -31) in the State of Bihar (2nd Call)./NIT No- 338/RO-PATNA/NHAI/2026-27/2026_NHAI_288029_1 National Highways Authority of India --
18018. 19-Aug-2026 04:33 PM 16-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Comprehensive AMC of Westrace ( Siemens MK-II) make Electronic Interlocking Systems installed at 11 locations in NYN - MKP section of Prayagraj division for a period of Three Years./PRYJ-Sig-032-2026-27/91447692 Ministry of Railways --
18019. 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 12:00 PM SPN/B957-000-WE-MR-3255/217 FOR BINA PETCHEM AND REFINERY EXPANSION PROJECT (BPREP)/SPN/B957-000-WE-MR-3255/217 FASTENERS/2026_EIL_924331_1 Engineers India Limited,MoPNG --
18020. 04-Sep-2026 03:21 PM 16-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Comprehensive Annual maintenance contract of 01 Nos. of ERBA 04 Channels Bench Top Semi Automated Coagulation Analyser. (ECL-412) installed at WRH/KPA for 03 Year through Single Tender (OEM/ Authorized Dealer) Basis./KS-101CAMCECL412/91794201 Ministry of Railways --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।