केंद्रीय - 14 दिनों के अंदर बंद होने वाली निविदाएं

कुल निविदाएं : 21001
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
18751. 22-Aug-2026 05:53 PM 17-Sep-2026 10:30 AM 17-Sep-2026 10:30 AM Tap changer resistance (RGR)/26260996A/107163497 Ministry of Railways --
18752. 04-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 10:30 AM 18-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Term Contract for repair/ maint of 21 Fd wksp at Laitkor/ENG/III-235/2026-27/52 dt 04 Sep 2026/2026_ARMHA_924933_1 Assam Rifles - MHA --
18753. 26-Aug-2026 07:02 PM 17-Sep-2026 10:30 AM 17-Sep-2026 10:30 AM AIR CLEANER ELEMENT OUTER./95266002/107167157 Ministry of Railways --
18754. 04-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 10:30 AM 18-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Repair/ maint of furniture for Shillong Stn/ENG/III-235/2026-27/59 dt 04 Sep 2026/2026_ARMHA_924920_1 Assam Rifles - MHA --
18755. 04-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 10:30 AM 18-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Repair and reconstruction of collapsed retaining wall at Happy Valley/ENG/III-235/2026-27/03 dt 03 Sep 2026/2026_ARMHA_924896_1 Assam Rifles - MHA --
18756. 04-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 10:30 AM 18-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Repair/ maint to seating gallery for sports facility at Laitkor/ENG/III-235/2026-27/69 dt 04 Sep 2026/2026_ARMHA_924913_1 Assam Rifles - MHA --
18757. 24-Aug-2026 09:06 AM 17-Sep-2026 10:30 AM 17-Sep-2026 10:30 AM Electron Beam Irradiated thin walled flexible elastomeric cable with copper conductor for working voltage above 750 Volts Upto 1.8 KV/3.0 KV Confirming to RDSO Specification No. ELRS/SPEC/ELC/0019 Rev.4 of feb 2018. Size 25 Sq MM . Colour Red, Yellow, Blue, & Black in Equal Quantity. Note Procured from Approved vendors only../L3265461/107163727 Ministry of Railways --
18758. 26-Aug-2026 12:21 PM 17-Sep-2026 10:30 AM 17-Sep-2026 10:30 AM BUSH FOR AIR BRAKE CYLINDER/68265694/107166541 Ministry of Railways --
18759. 26-Aug-2026 10:39 AM 17-Sep-2026 10:30 AM 17-Sep-2026 10:30 AM One time maintenance of DSL across Axle shop and Provision of parking stations for each bay in Axle Shop./RWF-EL-OT-ASC-2026-27-52/91635446 Ministry of Railways --
18760. 26-Aug-2026 02:53 PM 17-Sep-2026 10:30 AM 17-Sep-2026 10:30 AM Supply and commissioning of MMR (Measuring and monitoring relay) Testing jig, consisting of (1) AC Dimmerstate off AC voltage: 01no. ( 2) 20A 3pole MCB: 01 no. (3) 20A fuse and fuse carrier box type: 03 nos. (4) Relay controlled board: 01 no. (5)Annunciation and indication board: 01 no. (6) Power supply board: 01 no. (7) 3 phase step up transformer 440V AC-1000 V AC @1 KVA: 01 no. (8) Seven segment display for monitoring of AC voltage: 01 no. (9) Selector switch for display voltage: 01 no. (10/L3265707/107166809 Ministry of Railways --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।