केंद्रीय - 14 दिनों के अंदर बंद होने वाली निविदाएं

कुल निविदाएं : 20084
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
19011. 29-Jun-2026 12:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Operation and Maintenance for 10 years of the 10.315 km Puruliya Bypass Section of NH-32 including balance work and dismantling and re-construction of defective or damaged section in the state of West Bengal/17/2025-26/Puruliya Bypass/O and M/2026_NHAI_282261_1 National Highways Authority of India
19012. 22-Aug-2026 09:23 AM 15-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract of M/s. Laxven make Microprocessor based control and Fault Diagnostic System (MPCS) version V3 fitted in Conventional Electric Locomotives for a period of 02 Years through OEM at Electric Loco Shed, Guntakal/ELEC-TRS-GTL-26-27-e-Tn-6/91433367 Ministry of Railways --
19013. 25-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Hiring of RMFM on click charges cum Maintenance basis/BD/RMFM/Agreement/2026-27/2026_DOP_923504_1 Department of Posts --
19014. 31-Aug-2026 05:30 PM 15-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Rectification works on 6 lane access controlled highway from design Chainage 0.000 Ganeshpur to design chainage 8.130 near Mohand of Ganeshpur Dehradun section of NH 72A Pkg 1 in the state of Uttar Pradesh second call/NHAI/RO UKD/PIU VV/2026-27/01/2026_NHAI_289410_1 National Highways Authority of India --
19015. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Hiring of manpower for executing the work of MC and EW (Cons) to Restoration of Church and Convent of the Augustinians at Agarkot Tal. Alibag Dist-Raigad. As Specified in BOQ./West/Mumb/Alib/Chur/21521313/2026_ASI_924221_1 Archaeological Survey of India --
19016. 31-Aug-2026 06:30 PM 15-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 1x25m Span Bridge on T05-Sandhu Shermal to Veshro P road (Package No. JK10-2002) PMGSY Sub- Division Shopian/E-NIT No.13 EE/PMGSY-Pulwama/e-tendering of 2026-27, Dated 31/08/2026/2026_KSRRD_149360_9 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) --
19017. 31-Aug-2026 06:30 PM 15-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 1x30m Span Bridge on Pinglena Gudoora Karimabad Ashmander road (Package No. JK10-3005) PMGSY Sub- Division Pulwama./E-NIT No.13 EE/PMGSY-Pulwama/e-tendering of 2026-27, Dated 31/08/2026/2026_KSRRD_149360_11 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) --
19018. 31-Aug-2026 06:30 PM 15-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 1x40m Span Bridge on MRL01-Chowgam Sedov Aharbal Road (Package No. JK22-3002) PMGSY Sub- Division Shopian/E-NIT No.13 EE/PMGSY-Pulwama/e-tendering of 2026-27, Dated 31/08/2026/2026_KSRRD_149360_13 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) --
19019. 31-Aug-2026 06:30 PM 15-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 1x30m Span Bridge on L035-Dogripora to Wachipora (Package No. JK10-177) PMGSY Sub- Division Pulwama./E-NIT No.13 EE/PMGSY-Pulwama/e-tendering of 2026-27, Dated 31/08/2026/2026_KSRRD_149360_10 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) --
19020. 31-Aug-2026 06:30 PM 15-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 1x25m Span Bridge on T07-Tral To Narastan road (Package No. JK10-178) PMGSY Sub- Division Pulwama./E-NIT No.13 EE/PMGSY-Pulwama/e-tendering of 2026-27, Dated 31/08/2026/2026_KSRRD_149360_8 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।