केंद्रीय - 14 दिनों के अंदर बंद होने वाली निविदाएं

कुल निविदाएं : 19647
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
19101. 24-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Inspection and Maintenance of SPRU/Y16AS26010/2026_ONGC_288804_1 Oil and Natural Gas Corporation Limited
19102. 20-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 14-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 03:30 PM TENDER FOR VEHICLES PARKING AKBARS TOMB SIKANDRA AGRA/07/34/2024/M/2026_ASI_922744_1 Archaeological Survey of India --
19103. 21-Aug-2026 04:28 PM 14-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 6 inch stickit back up pad for random orbital sander (non vacuum)/07261085/107162263 Ministry of Railways --
19104. 01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 03:00 PM SUPPLY OF ECONOMISER COILS ALONG WITH DISMANTLING AND COMMISSIONING ON TURNKEY BASIS AT INTEGRATED HBL PLANT SUGAULI, EAST CHAMPARAN, BIHAR./HBL/TEN/PUB/26-27/220/2026_HPCLB_289508_1 HPCL Biofuels Limited --
19105. 04-Jun-2026 04:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Proc. of 201.67 MVA, 20/400KV GT for NTPC Rihand/NTPC/USSC-CPG1/9900326396/2026_NTPC_108882_1 NTPC Limited
19106. 31-Aug-2026 05:30 PM 14-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Construction of conventional godown no. 9 of 19,036 sq ft capacity, new office block, with electrification, drains, surrounding road at CW, Junagarh, Odisha./CWC/RO-BHBR/ENGG/NIT/26-27/26/2026_CWC_289422_1 Central Warehousing Corporation --
19107. 31-Jul-2026 04:30 PM 14-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Independent Engineer Services for Construction of 4 Lane PS from Km 140.200 to 167.326 Chikkodi Gotur section including Chikkodi Bypass on NH 548B in the State of Karnataka on Hybrid Annuity Mode HAM under NH(O) Annual Plan 2023 24/RW/BNG/IE/NH 548B/Km.140.200 167.326/26/2026/2026_MoRTH_920074_1 Ministry of Road Transport and Highways --
19108. 22-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 14-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 03:00 PM e tender for sale of 01 No Track Tamping Machine UNIMAT 8255 (Make Plasser India) Stabled at Gharghoda in Kharsia Dharmjaygarh Section ON AS IS WHERE IS BASIS/IRCON/MECH/PnE/DISPOSAL/UNIMAT /RET766/2026_IRCON_287803_1 IRCON International Limited --
19109. 31-Aug-2026 05:37 PM 14-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 03:15 PM DISCOUNT E-TENDER FOR CONSTRUCTION OF NRO WML FIROZABAD TOWN,AGRA-MANPUR-SAUJ ROAD (ODR), VILLAGE - ALI NAGAR KENJRA,DISTRICT- FIROZABAD./1000463709/2026_BPCL_26470 Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited --
19110. 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Construction of Conventional godown no. 8 and extension of Conventional Godown no. 7, total of 17,566 sq ft Capacity with electrification works. at CW Bolangir, Odisha./CWC/RO-BHBR/ENGG/NIT/26-27/24/2026_CWC_289412_1 Central Warehousing Corporation --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।