केंद्रीय - 14 दिनों के अंदर बंद होने वाली निविदाएं

कुल निविदाएं : 21090
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
1001. 11-Aug-2026 08:44 AM 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Supply of aluminum gear tray mounted with LEDs on MC-PCB suitable for repair of Ensave make or similar 4ft. 18W LED light fitting (Type-S) installed in existing EMU rake./HA265060/107150175 Ministry of Railways --
1002. 11-Aug-2026 08:46 AM 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM SET OF LIMIT SWITCHES FOR BL BOX/HA265061/107150195 Ministry of Railways --
1003. 27-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 02:30 PM Imp./Dev. Of Urinal near Chhotu Ram park by pdg tiles, distemper, sanitary fitting etc. In ward no.239 Gokalpuri Shah (N) Zone./EE-M-I/SNZ/ACCTT/TC/2026-27/12/2026_MCD_283334_15 Municipal Corporation of Delhi --
1004. 28-Aug-2026 02:30 PM 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:30 PM M/o Various Biodiversity Parks/07/EE/HCD-10/DDA/2026-27/2026_DDA_923773_1 Delhi Development Authority --
1005. 12-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:30 PM Replacement of damaged Poly Carbonate Sheet of Poly House of CIST Division at CPRI, Shimla./02/129/2026/WC//2026_DARE_921813_1 Department of Agricultural Research and Education
1006. 11-Aug-2026 08:47 AM 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Set of BL Box parts/HA265062/107150383 Ministry of Railways --
1007. 21-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM REPLACEMENT TUBEWELL BORING AT EXISTING TUBEWELL IN BHEL HARIDWAR TOWNSHIP/BHEL/HEEP/WCS/26-27/202601081 Dt. 21.08.2026/2026_BHEL_64224_1 Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited --
1008. 27-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 02:30 PM Imp./Dev. Of Urinal near DDA market in D-Block by pdg tiles, distemper, sanitary fitting etc. In ward no.239 Gokalpuri Shah (N) Zone./EE-M-I/SNZ/ACCTT/TC/2026-27/12/2026_MCD_283334_16 Municipal Corporation of Delhi --
1009. 11-Aug-2026 01:08 PM 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Provision of Divyangjan Facilities at 14 nos. stations as per eligibility and prescribed accessibility norms under jurisdiction of AEN/BHP./189_2026-27/90473695 Ministry of Railways --
1010. 11-Aug-2026 01:04 PM 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Provision of Divyangjan Facilities at 19 nos. stations as per eligibility and prescribed accessibility norms under jurisdiction of AEN/RPH./188_2026-27/90479592 Ministry of Railways --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।