केंद्रीय - 14 दिनों के अंदर बंद होने वाली निविदाएं

कुल निविदाएं : 20738
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
1101. 28-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 03:00 PM STE for procurement of SAS ATS for DOP SAS AML Banking track for the period of 01-09-2026 to 31-08-2027./IPPB/COMP/STE/2026-27/34/2026_IPPB_923875_1 India Post Payments Bank Ltd
1102. 27-Aug-2026 08:27 PM 04-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 03:30 PM 130/41/NIT/AE-II/EE-KOL-III/2026-2027/130/41/NIT/AE-II/EE-KOL-III/2026-2027/167319 Central Public Works Department (CPWD) --
1103. 27-Aug-2026 06:40 PM 04-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 03:30 PM 34/EE(E)/ICED/2026-27/34/EE(E)/ICED/2026-27/167303 Central Public Works Department (CPWD)
1104. 21-Aug-2026 02:29 PM 04-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 03:15 PM OCCUPATIONAL SAFETY AND HEALTH AUDIT (IS 14489) OF KOCHI REFINERY, CROSS COUNTRY PIPELINES, SHORE TANK FARM AND CITY OFFICE/1000462899/2026_BPCL_26353 Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited --
1105. 17-Aug-2026 01:12 PM 04-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 12781 - FINISHING & POLISHING STRIPS - WHOLE KIT WITH MANDRIL, COARSE TO FINE, 3M / SHOFU OR EQUVALENT/H3261468/107156148 Ministry of Railways --
1106. 02-Sep-2026 02:41 PM 04-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 03:15 PM TENDER FOR ON SITE EMERGENCY PLAN FOR CBG PLANT/1000463797../2026_BPCL_26507 Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited --
1107. 06-Aug-2026 03:58 PM 04-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Overhauling/repairing of Line & Shunting Contactors of WAP-4 Electric Locomotives of Electric Loco Shed, Santragachi, S.E. Railway for Two years./TRS-SRC-OT-SCLC-26-1551/91031835 Ministry of Railways --
1108. 14-Aug-2026 12:58 PM 04-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Oil Cup (For Loading Pad)/04261043/107154871 Ministry of Railways --
1109. 02-Sep-2026 12:25 PM 04-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 03:00 PM INVITATION TO PRE-TENDER MEET FOR CENTRIFUGAL COMPRESSOR PACKAGE (SPP)/INVITATION TO PRE-TENDER MEET/2026_EIL_924531_1 Engineers India Limited,MoPNG --
1110. 25-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Tender for Providing Comprehensive Architectural and Technical Design Services for Construction of various infrastructure projects under Directorate of Technical Education and Training (DTET) in Mayurbhanj District in Odisha (2nd Call)/EPI/PCO/BBSR/DTET/264/2026_EPI_288884_1 Engineering Projects (India) Ltd. --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।