केंद्रीय - 14 दिनों के अंदर बंद होने वाली निविदाएं

कुल निविदाएं : 21753
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
2011. 09-Aug-2026 03:21 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Running Contract for Tab/Cap. Dienogest 2 mg. in strip Packing./HB266586/107149928 Ministry of Railways --
2012. 17-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Conservancy services and Area Clearance services to Estate Area Nagarjunasagar/CCEESTS/ENQ/HYD/CS-06/ 57/2026-27/2026_DRDO_922411_1 Defence Research and Development Organisation --
2013. 26-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:55 PM E516324-HS15250- SET OF BEARING ASSY COMPONENTS (10 ITEMS)/E516324-HS15250- SET OF BEARING ASSY COMPONENTS (10 ITEMS)/2026_BHEL_64353_1 Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited
2014. 21-Aug-2026 04:54 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Overhauling kit for Pressure reducing valve 6 kg./sq.cm (STK 5537/060) of Knorr-Bremse make CCB System for WAP-7 /WAG-9 Locos. Item detail as per KBI Annexure attached./03264574/107161950 Ministry of Railways --
2015. 26-Aug-2026 03:46 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:05 PM CRFQ 1000463326 PROCUREMENT OF ORIFICE FLANGE SS ASSEMBLY- MR TA 2026 AT BPCL MUMBAI REFINERY/1000463326/2026_BPCL_26412 Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited
2016. 29-Jul-2026 02:37 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Piston Packing for 300 mm Brake cylinder for BOXNHL Wagon./38263850/107138510 Ministry of Railways --
2017. 03-Aug-2026 11:06 AM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Refrigerator capacity 185 lit, 5 star direct cool single door refrigerator/39255586/107141500 Ministry of Railways --
2018. 21-Aug-2026 02:36 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM SET OF CYLINDER LEVER ASSEMBLY (HORIZONTAL) FOR PL, P4 ONE LH+RH, CLW Drg. no.-(1) 03/2/19/67 Alt. 4 or latest (2) 03/2/19/70 Alt.4 or latest./03263222/107161940 Ministry of Railways --
2019. 09-Aug-2026 04:11 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Running Contract for Inj.Ceftaroline fosamil powder for infusion 600 mg in vial packing./HB265156B/107149943 Ministry of Railways --
2020. 28-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:30 PM Procurement of M/s Gardner Denver Nash make spares for Condenser Vacuum Pump, Model No. ELMO 2BE1 353 OZY 4, for the TG System of 2X500 MW KTPS, DVC, on OEM basis./2600002843/2026_DVC_289214_1 Damodar Valley Corporation --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।