केंद्रीय - 7 दिनों के अंदर बंद होने वाली निविदाएं

कुल निविदाएं : 9778
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
1061. 29-Aug-2026 01:08 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Teak-Wooden Box-Type Cot/52267171/107169593 Ministry of Railways --
1062. 25-Aug-2026 04:49 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Item as per below:/05262687/107165923 Ministry of Railways --
1063. 22-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Major overhaul of Turbine and Generator as per SOW at Unit No-2, M/s Jindal Stainless Ltd (JSL) Jajpur CPP Duburi (125MW)/BHEL/PSSR/SAS/SCT/T-13/2026-27/2026_BHEL_64270_1 Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited --
1064. 25-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Tender for Providing Lunch for Convocation for 2 days on 19-09-2026 and 20-09-2026 as per the Section 4/NITW/PS-45/ G4511/Lunch/2026-27/Convoc//2026_NITW_923627_1 National Institute of Technology Warangal icon image
1065. 11-Aug-2026 11:56 AM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Cover & Seal Assembly/72265132C/107151390 Ministry of Railways --
1066. 30-Jul-2026 11:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 11:01 AM DESIGN, SUPPLY, INSTALLATION, COMMISSIONING, PERFORMANCE TESTING AND CAMC OF IP BASED ACCESS CONTROL SYSTEM AT BRBNMPL, MYSURU/013/MYS/MMD/2026-27/ET_MYS_013 Bharatiya Reserve Bank Note Mudran Private Limited --
1067. 12-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Providing external electrical Installations at Science Centre Shivamogga, Karnataka/VM/Elec/5/Sc.Shiv/Ext/2026-27/2026_NCSM_921781_1 National Council of Science Museums --
1068. 02-Jul-2026 03:45 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Supply and Retrofitment of Ni-Cd Battery Banks at various Substations in NR-III and Odisha Regions of POWERGRID (Specification No.: NCN0344)/NR3/NT/W-MISC/DOM/CP1/26/09457/28128 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited icon image
1069. 25-Aug-2026 10:34 AM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Divisional Purchase of Surgical Items/RS265050/107165085 Ministry of Railways --
1070. 25-Aug-2026 01:06 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Color Printing / Hard case Binding/87265787/107165462 Ministry of Railways --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।