केंद्रीय - 7 दिनों के अंदर बंद होने वाली निविदाएं

कुल निविदाएं : 13638
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
991. 13-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 31-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Providing 4 nos of stoppers for receiving pit no. 1 and 2 at Dudhichua Project/DCH/SO(C)/26-27/ETN-13 dated 13.08.2026/2026_NCL_363669_1 Northern Coalfields Limited --
992. 21-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 02:00 PM OIL CATCHER HALF RING UNCHAR/HEEP-P-202612681/HEEP-P-202612681 Heavy Electrical Equipment Plant --
993. 23-Aug-2026 12:33 PM 31-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 11:00 AM PRE AND PROBIOTIC Tab./Cap./12261944/107163584 Ministry of Railways --
994. 21-Aug-2026 12:32 PM 31-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 11:00 AM Purchase of Spinal Needle No.22 & 20, Sterilized Surgical Needled Suture (Monofilament Polyamide Black) USP Size-3.0, length-70cm, 3/8 circle cutting,16 mm(Box of 12 foils),Hydrophilic Terumo Glidewire (0.032 inch Diameter, 150mm total length, Straight Tip)/4S265051/107161669 Ministry of Railways --
995. 08-Aug-2026 12:31 PM 31-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 11:00 AM Control Rod for BCNHL wagon/09262067/107149413 Ministry of Railways --
996. 23-Jul-2026 12:38 PM 31-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 11:00 AM Di- Electrical safety shoes/86266132A/107131999 Ministry of Railways --
997. 17-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM Hiring of Refit Coordinators and Project Assistants at submarine Division, HSL on Rate Contract basis with monthly consolidated pay./CD/OS/1720/RC Hiring RC PA Sub/425/2026, dated 17 Aug 2026/2026_HSL_99936_1 Hindustan Shipyard Limited icon image
998. 28-Aug-2026 01:27 AM 31-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 11:10 AM REVAMP OF VCB-1 & SOLAR 2 POLE IN BPCL 33 KV SWITCHYARD/1000463283/2026_BPCL_26402 Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited --
999. 08-Aug-2026 12:19 PM 31-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 1) Ofloxacin 200mg Tab 2)Trimethoprim 160mg and Sulphamethoxazole 800 mg tab 3) Torasemide 20mg Plus Spironolactone 50mg Tab/VM261567A/107149379 Ministry of Railways --
1000. 13-Aug-2026 06:30 PM 31-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 11:30 AM Workstation/2026270204/MM-4/DAMSC/215/2026_IITR_922040_1 Indian Institute of Technology Roorkee --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।