| क्र.सं. |
ई-प्रकाशन तिथि |
बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि |
निविदा खुलने की तिथि |
शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी |
राज्य का नाम |
शुद्धिपत्र |
| 1271. |
12-Aug-2026 09:00 AM |
02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM |
04-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
REPAIR/MAINT OF VARIOUS VCBs, RMUs, HT NETWORK AND OTHER HT CIRCUIT BREAKERS AT VARIOUS LOCATIONS UNDER GE (AF) MARATHAHALLI/87518CWEAFNMAR/2026_MES_784036_1 |
E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES |
 |
| 1272. |
12-Aug-2026 12:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM |
09-Sep-2026 10:00 AM |
SPL REPAIR /REPLACEMENT OF UNSV STREET LIGHT FITTING, POLE, CABLE, SHIFTING OF POLE FITTINGS AND ALLIED WORK OF GRC AND CERTAIN LBW WORK IN JAK RRC UNDER GE (WEST) JABALPUR/9059/E8/2026_MES_784044_1 |
E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES |
-- |
| 1273. |
12-Aug-2026 06:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM |
03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM |
REPAIR/MAINT OF LT CABLES, SWITCHGEARS AND LT PANELS AT JSSC AND DIFFERENT MD ACCNs OUTSIDE VIJAY DURG UNDER GE(FW) KOLKATA/8627/E8/2026_MES_784147_1 |
E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES |
-- |
| 1274. |
11-Aug-2026 06:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM |
05-Sep-2026 09:00 AM |
REPAIR MAINT AND REPLACEMENT OF LT PANELS , SERVO STABILIZERS, SOLAR PANELS, CAPACITORS BANK, LT SWITCH GEARS AND ALLIED EM WORKS AT AF STATION SURATGARH/8361/E8/2026_MES_783901_1 |
E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES |
 |
| 1275. |
12-Aug-2026 06:30 PM |
02-Sep-2026 06:30 PM |
04-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
Annual Civil Maintenance Contract of Open Campus Space and Outside Building Area in IIT (ISM) Dhanbad Main Campus Zone B/CMU-11011/331/2026-CMU/2026_ISMD_921863_1 |
Indian Institute of Technology(ISM) Dhanbad |
-- |
| 1276. |
25-Aug-2026 10:00 AM |
02-Sep-2026 06:45 PM |
10-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
Rewinding of LT motors at CPP, HWPM-2026/HWPM/EU/ANJ/LTMRW/2026/NIT, Date.12.8.2026/2026_HWB_922596_1 |
Heavy Water Board |
-- |
| 1277. |
13-Aug-2026 06:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 06:50 PM |
03-Sep-2026 06:50 PM |
Fabrication, Supply and Installation of Wooden Furniture and Wooden Partition for Innovation Hub, Conference Hall and Office Area for Jabalpur Science Centre/SCCY-EX-2026-27(06)/2026_NCSM_922018_1 |
National Council of Science Museums |
 |
| 1278. |
18-Aug-2026 06:55 PM |
02-Sep-2026 06:55 PM |
03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
Permanent Restoration by way of construction of protection works and other allied works on PMGSY road from Bufflaiz to Murrah under Package No. Jk11-107 Block Buffliaz/e-NIT No. 14/EE/PMGSY/POONCH OF 2026-27 DATED 18.08.2026/2026_JKRRD_149257_1 |
National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) |
-- |
| 1279. |
19-Aug-2026 01:10 PM |
02-Sep-2026 06:55 PM |
03-Sep-2026 06:55 PM |
Procurement of 2 nos 2400KW/11KV Mill motor for Talcher Super ThermalPower Station Stage-1./NTPC/USSC-CPG2/9900331648/2026_NTPC_111137_1 |
NTPC Limited |
-- |
| 1280. |
19-Aug-2026 01:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 06:55 PM |
03-Sep-2026 06:55 PM |
Procurement of M/s BHEL make 2100KW/11KV CW Motor for Talcher-Kaniha Stage-2./NTPC/USSC-CPG2/9900331578/2026_NTPC_111133_1 |
NTPC Limited |
-- |