केंद्रीय - 7 दिनों के अंदर बंद होने वाली निविदाएं

कुल निविदाएं : 10325
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
1371. 24-Jul-2026 06:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM CA NO CWEAFJ-27/2026-27 SPECIAL REPAIR/REPLACEMENT TO TECHNICAL FLT 125 (H) SQN HANGER DOOR IN TECHNICAL AREA AT AF STATION PATHANKOT UNDER GE (AF) PATHANKOT/CA NO CWEAFJ-27/2026-27/2026_MES_780656_1 E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES icon image
1372. 14-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 09:00 AM SPL REPAIR TO BLDG NO TS-352, TS-481, TS-334 AND PROVN OF SEPTIC TANK AT ARMY AVN SQN AT NAGROTA MIL STN UNDER GE NAGROTA/CANO GEN/TOKEN-86/2026-2027/2026_MES_782796_1 E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES --
1373. 18-Aug-2026 06:30 PM 04-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 06:00 PM SUPPLY OF SPARE ITEMS OF ELECON ENGINEERING MAKE GEAR BOX ON DOOR DELIVERY BASIS AT HBL PLANT SUGAULI/HBL/TEN/PUB/26-27/192/2026_HPCLB_288081_1 HPCL Biofuels Limited --
1374. 14-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM REPAIR / MAINT OF DG SETS AT JAIPUR AND NIWARU UNDER AGE E/M OF GE JAIPUR/GE/J- /2026-27/2026_MES_784547_1 E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES --
1375. 14-Aug-2026 05:10 PM 04-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 10:00 AM TERM CONTRACT FOR ARTIFICER WORKS IN MD ACCN UNDER AGE B/R-II OF GE (N) MAMUN/GE(N)/M-57/2026-27/2026_MES_784600_1 E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES --
1376. 14-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM REWIRING INCLUDING REPLACEMENT OF UNSERVICEABLE E M FITTING FIXTURES, CEILING FANS, EXHAUST FAN AT RESIDENTIAL BUILDINGS OF NPOL KOCHI AND UARF KULMAVU/8432E8AGEIRDK/2026_MES_784537_1 E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES --
1377. 24-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Repair and Upgradation of VTC Centre at Rajhara OCP under Rajhara area./SO(C)/RA/e-tender/13/26-27/226 dt-24.08.2026/2026_CCL_364239_1 Central Coalfields Limited --
1378. 14-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM CERTAIN B/R MISC REPAIRS TO DRAIN, PATH CULVERTS COMPOUND WALL SECURITY FENCING AND HARD STANDING ETC IN RESIDENTIAL AREA AT RCI HYDERABAD/8474/2026_MES_784563_1 E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES --
1379. 07-Aug-2026 05:55 PM 04-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM COMPREHENSIVE MAINT OF MD ACCN OF SRC, MES, TA AND NEW SF AT FATEHGARH CANTT/86315/E8/2026_MES_783367_1 E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES --
1380. 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Deployment of Service Engineer for inspection servicing of Nash Make condenser Vacuum Pump Model AT-3006 at MUNPL Meja TPP 2x660MW/MUNPL-C and M-Contracts-NIT-26-27-103 Dated 01.09.2026/2026_MUNPL_289458_1 Meja Urja Nigam Pvt Ltd --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।