केंद्रीय - 7 दिनों के अंदर बंद होने वाली निविदाएं

कुल निविदाएं : 12464
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
1591. 26-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 05-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 12:15 PM Supply of Fruit Fresh at NSG Manesar_Del Point NSG Palam and 91 Fd Regt Gurugram/708001/2026-27/Oct/002/ST-5/2026_ARMY_786264_1 IHQ of MoD (Army)-(OSCC) --
1592. 26-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 05-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 12:15 PM Supply of Veg Fresh at NSG Manesar_Del Point NSG Palam and 91 Fd Regt Gurugram/708001/2026-27/Oct/001/ST-5/2026_ARMY_786207_1 IHQ of MoD (Army)-(OSCC) --
1593. 21-Aug-2026 07:20 PM 05-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Balance civil work i.e. Earthwork in formation & extension of minor bridges at Rundhi Station in Mathura-Palwal section for running of python trains./DYCE-GS-AGC-04-2026/91513139 Ministry of Railways --
1594. 14-Aug-2026 05:01 PM 05-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Outsourcing of non-core activities for the maintenance of TL/AC (Conventional + LHB) coaches at GHY, NGC & KYQ coaching depots alongwith staff for passing train attention for a period of 02 years/EL-GHY-KYQ-03-26-27-RT/91394417 Ministry of Railways --
1595. 27-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Repairing work of Quarter L 8, L 33, L 34, L24 and L 26 at Permanent Campus, NEHU, Shillong./CD/ESTM/4956/2026-346 dt-20-08-2026/2026_NEHU_923832_1 North-Eastern Hill University (NEHU) --
1596. 21-Aug-2026 09:43 AM 05-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Tender Notification/AC/PM/TN/C-35/08-2026/1 Hindustan Aeronautics Limited --
1597. 02-Sep-2026 10:56 AM 05-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 12:00 PM SNI THERMAL INSULATION-SW-50x935x1000/06261368/107172340 Ministry of Railways --
1598. 02-Sep-2026 10:25 AM 05-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 12:00 PM LHB BOGIE ASR FITTINGS/06262324/107172281 Ministry of Railways --
1599. 02-Sep-2026 01:10 PM 05-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 12:00 PM VAC/ NPWT UNIT WITH CANISTER ( TRIAGE) MEDIUM PER NO/ELT2627S146/91817918 Ministry of Railways --
1600. 02-Sep-2026 10:50 AM 05-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 12:00 PM SS TUBE & FITT FOR TRANSDUCER/06261948/107170916 Ministry of Railways --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।