केंद्रीय - 7 दिनों के अंदर बंद होने वाली निविदाएं

कुल निविदाएं : 12918
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
1951. 10-Aug-2026 05:14 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM OVH kit for CGL/38261354/107150873 Ministry of Railways --
1952. 27-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:10 PM MADAS MAKE GAS FILTER REGULATOR AND SHUT OFF VALVE/E3463029/2026_BHEL_64389_1 Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited --
1953. 27-Aug-2026 01:47 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Suspension Dicyclomine HCl 10 mg with Activated Dimethicone (Simethicone) 40 mg per ml, 10 mg per 5ml; 30 ml phial/IG266233/107167827 Ministry of Railways --
1954. 15-Aug-2026 12:22 AM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Centre Pivot Pin. Drawing No. : ICF s Drg. No. T-0-6-602, Alt. C /14, Item No. 1. Material and Specification : IS: 1875 / 2025, Designation: 45C8./30263070/107155663 Ministry of Railways --
1955. 17-Aug-2026 12:43 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM CBC operating handle consist of following items: (1) Operating rod short as per RDSO Drg.NO. SK.DL.890 ALT-4 or latest Item No-6, Qty.01 No.(2) Operating rod long as per RDSO Drg. No.SK.DL.890 alt-4 or latest item No-5, Qty.01 No. As per Drg. mentioned in description./30261166/107155276 Ministry of Railways --
1956. 27-Aug-2026 05:30 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Brake shoe key for WAG-7 loco ,Specification :- CLW drg.no.- 06/3/19/132 Alt.1 with latest./03263137/107168122 Ministry of Railways --
1957. 21-Aug-2026 02:57 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Sand Box Cover with hing for WAG-7 loco,Spec./Drg. No. :- CLW Drg. No.06/1/60/32 with latest Alt..Ref. No. 08,09,10,11,12,14,15, 20, & 21/03264529/107160240 Ministry of Railways --
1958. 29-Aug-2026 11:54 AM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Modified LED ring and circuit/GH265099/107169512 Ministry of Railways --
1959. 14-Aug-2026 04:12 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM LQUID SOAP CONTAINER TO DRG NO-ICF/STD/6-3-066 COL-I/04264334/107155231 Ministry of Railways --
1960. 10-Aug-2026 04:59 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Pressure sensor 0-4 bar for Transformer of WAG-9 with accessories (details as per Annexure) Pressure Sensor Oil circuit Transformer./03263099/107149965 Ministry of Railways --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।