केंद्रीय - 7 दिनों के अंदर बंद होने वाली निविदाएं

कुल निविदाएं : 12917
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
2161. 10-Aug-2026 04:59 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Pressure sensor 0-4 bar for Transformer of WAG-9 with accessories (details as per Annexure) Pressure Sensor Oil circuit Transformer./03263099/107149965 Ministry of Railways --
2162. 18-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Rate Contract for Supply of Reagents and Consumables items for Radiometer Benchtop ABG Analyser/AIIMS/RBL/RC/ABGRadio/26-27/67/2026_AMSRB_922557_1 All India Institute of Medical Sciences-Raebareli --
2163. 21-Aug-2026 02:30 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:01 PM PROCUREMENT OF COLUMN INTERNAL IVV303 BED#1&2/1000462907/2026_BPCL_26356 Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited icon image
2164. 17-Aug-2026 02:35 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Provision of Track Machine siding (EI-2 nos.) at KGLE & KNSN under AEN/AZ under Jurisdiction of Sr.DEN/3/HWH./200_2026-27/91364630 Ministry of Railways --
2165. 26-Aug-2026 01:22 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Tooth Spacing K Value Checking GO & NO GO Gauge for Bull Gear 107 Teeth (Mating Shaft Pinion- 21 Teeth) for WAG-9 / WAG-9 HC loco. Size: GO: 317.09/317.17 mm & NO GO (Service Limit): 316.49 mm. Ref: RDSO Drawing No. SK.DP-3848. Material: Tool Steel - IS- 3748/90, Hardness: 40/45 HRC./34265069/107161806 Ministry of Railways --
2166. 27-Aug-2026 03:04 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM supply of Passive Speaker As per attached technical specification./72265362/107167311 Ministry of Railways --
2167. 21-Aug-2026 11:11 AM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM SINGLE STROKE TRARTING BELL COMPLETE/HA261022/107161395 Ministry of Railways --
2168. 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Supply of Manhole AND slab of day to day maintenance in area in Gandhi Nagar Ward No 212 AC-61 Shah South Zone/EE M-I Shah(S)/2026-27/20/2026_MCD_289383_2 Municipal Corporation of Delhi --
2169. 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Hiring of LMV and beldar for removal of malba/ CandD waste /Garbage etc. from the area of Ward no 212 Gandhi Nagar AC-61 Shah South Zone/EE M-I Shah(S)/2026-27/20/2026_MCD_289383_3 Municipal Corporation of Delhi --
2170. 10-Aug-2026 11:10 AM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM D Type Bottle Fuse 16A, 500V AC, DZ (Diazed) Type, DII size, Make:/39265538/107141063 Ministry of Railways --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।