केंद्रीय - 7 दिनों के अंदर बंद होने वाली निविदाएं

कुल निविदाएं : 13030
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
7771. 05-Sep-2026 06:30 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Procurement of spares of CSSP JEE pump/NTPC/USSC-CPG3/9900332027/2026_NTPC_111604_1 NTPC Limited --
7772. 05-Sep-2026 08:36 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:30 PM 54(1)/LESD-I/2026-27/240 Dated: 05-09-2026/54(1)/LESD-I/2026-27/240 Dated: 05-09-2026/168125 Central Public Works Department (CPWD) --
7773. 19-Aug-2026 06:30 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Engaging a Chartered Accountant firm to provide comprehensive accounting and audit support services to the NMCG/Pc-G-25020/6/2022-BUDGET NMCG/2026_NMFCG_922390_1 National Mission for Clean Ganga icon image
7774. 05-Sep-2026 06:30 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 04:00 PM PROCUREMENT OF FLY ASH HIGH PRESSURE PUMP FOR AHD AT NTPC SIMHADRI/NTPC/USSC-CPG3/9900332028/2026_NTPC_111605_1 NTPC Limited --
7775. 01-Jul-2026 06:12 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Tender for Last Mile Connectivity works in Hyderabad GA (North and South)Part B/BGL/747/2026-27/2146 Bhagyanagar Gas Ltd icon image
7776. 25-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM BARRICADING WORKS FOR TA 26-27/2600027814-HB-09050/136957 Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited --
7777. 27-Aug-2026 11:33 AM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC) for Electronic Weigh Bridge, Inv. No: 73404 in Furnishing division for a period of three years/2026476512331/91639438 Ministry of Railways --
7778. 20-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Roof Top Solar Plant at AMD SCR Cherlapally/AMD/CESG/SCR/ET-150/2026-27/2026_AMD_922693_1 Atomic Minerals Directorate for Exploration and Research icon image
7779. 02-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:05 PM Strengthening of road by providing Dense Carpeting surfacing (portion) location near Chauburja Marg in Ward No. 73, Civil Line, City SP Zone./EE(M)-II/CITY-SPZ/26-27/29.01/2026_MCD_289605_1 Municipal Corporation of Delhi --
7780. 25-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM JAMMU HOUSING_RENOVATION/2600027810-HB-09050/136963 Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।