केंद्रीय - 7 दिनों के अंदर बंद होने वाली निविदाएं

कुल निविदाएं : 13027
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
8101. 20-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 09:00 AM REPAIR/ MAINTENANCE OF STP AND SEWAGE PUMP HOUSE AND ALLIED WORKS AT NAVY NAGAR UNDER GE (NW) NAVY NAGAR, COLABA, MUMBAI/8702/E8/2026_MES_785413_1 E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES --
8102. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 09:00 AM REPAIR REPLACEMENT AND PERIODICAL WORK TO SECURITY WALL AND OTHER CONNECTED WORK IN MD ACCN AREA UNDER THE AOR OF AGE BRI OF GE NORTH DELHI CANTT10/GE/NORTH-96/2026-27/2026_MES_785281_1 E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES --
8103. 10-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 10:00 AM DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION OF 70 M SPAN MAJOR PERMANENT BRIDGE ON OPEN FOUNDATION WITH STEEL SUPERSTRUCTURE THROUGH TYPE AND SUB STRUCTURE FOR 39.62 M SPAN MODULAR BRIDGE INCLUDING SUB SOIL INVESTIGATION AND PROOF CHECKING OF DESIGN and DRAWINGS FROM II/CE (P) YJK/07/2025-26/2026_BRO_783582_1 Dte General Border Roads Organisation icon image
8104. 18-Aug-2026 05:30 PM 09-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of New IATS Building at ATS Complex, Chennai Airport. SH. Civil and Electrical works/AAI/RHQ/SR/AGMC/ATS/IATS/26-27/2026_AAI_287351_1 Airports Authority of India --
8105. 20-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 09:00 AM PROVN OF 60 X GEYSERS IN EXISTING MD ACCN AT 41 VEH COY AND 20 X GEYSERS AT OR LINES OF 222 ABOD UNDER GE NARANGI/8268/B/E8/2026_MES_785319_1 E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES --
8106. 19-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM DAY TO DAY MAINT AND CERTAIN E/M WORKS AT MD AND OTM ACCN AT SANGRUR UNDER GE (S) PATIALA/GE(S)/PAT/T-55/2026-27/2026_MES_785172_1 E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES --
8107. 18-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Provision of Storm Water Drain SITC of Sluice Gate SH Diversion of Power supply cables/AAM/ENGG(E)/2026-2027/2026_AAI_287515_1 Airports Authority of India icon image
8108. 25-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 06:00 PM Permanent Cathodic Protection works for U/G Steel Pipeline network at Aligarh U.P./IOAGPL/PCP/OPEN/2026-27/48/2026_AGPL_288815_1 Indian Oil-Adani Gas Private Limited --
8109. 17-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 03:30 PM C/o 100 Bedded Hospital Bldg i/c site development at Anni Tehsil Anni Distt Kullu HP Balance work of main building Mortuary Approach road Drainage and Medical Gases Pipe Lines etc/NIT No. EE/BSNL/CD/KLU/DB / Year 2026-27/06/2026_BSNL_287794_1 Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited (Govt of India Enterprise) icon image
8110. 19-Aug-2026 06:50 PM 09-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 12:00 PM REPAIR/ MAINT OF EXTERNAL ELECTRIC AND WATER SUPPLY AT RRC PATPARGANJ, COMPREHENSIVE/ PREVENTIVE MAINT OF VRF TYPE ACS AT TYPE-VI QTRS AND REPAIR/ MAINT OF VRV UNITS, PACKAGE TYPE, SPLIT AND WINDOW ACS AT MBC (RESTRICTED AREA) UNDER GE (SOUTH WEST)/GE/SW-48/2026-2027/2026_MES_776778_1 E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।