केंद्रीय - 7 दिनों के अंदर बंद होने वाली निविदाएं

कुल निविदाएं : 12386
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
8491. 11-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 09:00 AM DEVELOPMENT OF A COMPRESSED BIO-GAS PLANT AT CAMPING GROUND MADINA, DISTRICT ROHTAK, HARYANA BEING ISSUED FOR IOCL, BPCL, HPCL, ONGC, GAIL, OIL, NATIONAL DAIRY DEVELOPMENT BOARD/DEO/BTI/03/2026/2026_DGDE_921625_1 Dir. Gen. Defence Estates,HQ --
8492. 04-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 09:05 AM 81203/KRAZ 255B/B1/ORD/0084/81203/KRAZ 255B/B1/ORD/0084/2026_ARMY_787819_1 IHQ of MoD (Army)-(OSCC) --
8493. 04-Sep-2026 03:40 PM 10-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 09:05 AM 81203/ARV_WZT3/ORD/0076/81203/ARV_WZT3/ORD/0076/2026_ARMY_787872_1 IHQ of MoD (Army)-(OSCC) --
8494. 29-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 09:00 AM Fabrication of 120and 90 degree MS bends, Short piece for pipeline during monsoon w.r.t. AKKOCP, BnK Area./PE(EnM)/AKK OCP/e-tender/26-27/09/2026_CCL_364523_5 Central Coalfields Limited --
8495. 29-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 09:00 AM Repair and maintenance of Air conditioner and water purifier cum coolers installed at various locations under AKKOCP, BnK Area./PE(EnM)/AKK OCP/e-tender/26-27/09/2026_CCL_364523_1 Central Coalfields Limited --
8496. 04-Sep-2026 12:35 PM 10-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 09:05 AM 81203/GEG/LM/ORD/0080/81203/GEG/LM/ORD/0080/2026_ARMY_787832_1 IHQ of MoD (Army)-(OSCC) --
8497. 28-Aug-2026 05:30 PM 10-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 09:00 AM SUPPLY AND CONSTRUCTION OF QTY 01 x MASF (30 MT)/3031/RFP/26-27/OP WKS (S AND C)/2026_ARMY_786856_1 IHQ of MoD (Army)-(OSCC) icon image
8498. 03-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 10-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 09:00 AM Drilling of 200 mm Diameter Borewell Including Installation and Commissioning of Submersible Pump Set with Allied Works at NLST Site, IAO Merak, Leh Ladakh./LT/CIVIL/WELL/IAO/07/2026-27/2026_IIAP_924621_1 Indian Institute of Astrophysics --
8499. 29-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 09:00 AM Supply and installation of jumbo display, safe locking system and arrangement for centring system for road weighbridges installed of AKKOCP under BnK Area./PE(EnM)/AKK OCP/e-tender/26-27/09/2026_CCL_364523_6 Central Coalfields Limited --
8500. 01-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 09:00 AM Complete repairing and rewinding of 125kW, 3.3kV, 720RPM, 3 phase Metropolitan Vickers make Slip Ring Induction Motor of 5 no. Haulage of Parbelia Colliery under Sodepur Area./ECL/SDPA/AE(EnM)/e/26-27/129 dt.31.08.2026/2026_ECL_364636_1 Eastern Coalfields Limited --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।