केंद्रीय - 7 दिनों के अंदर बंद होने वाली निविदाएं

कुल निविदाएं : 11707
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
8961. 18-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Supply and installation of ion gun and related accessories./IISERB/SP/2026-27/28 dated 18/08/2026/2026_IISRB_922642_1 Indian Institute of Science Education and Research Bhopal --
8962. 18-Aug-2026 05:30 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM CE.T.61/2026 - Repairs to Reservior at Ambedkar Bhawan GWSD/CE.T.61/2026 - Repairs to Reservior at Ambedkar Bhawan GWSD/2026_MBPT_922638_1 Mumbai Port Trust --
8963. 25-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Training on Control Valve -Theory and Maintenance/VDA/SMP/2026/BDW/2796753/2026_ONGC_288751_1 Oil and Natural Gas Corporation Limited --
8964. 24-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Running and Maintenance of DDA Roshanara Club./39/EE(E)/ELD-2/DDA/2026-27/2026_DDA_923460_1 Delhi Development Authority icon image
8965. 17-Aug-2026 05:42 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract for Johnson make 20 persons Passenger lift 1nos at Srikakulam Railway station for a period of 03years./VSKP-ELECT-G-26-27-ST-2/90755390 Ministry of Railways --
8966. 17-Aug-2026 12:59 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract of Virtual make 20 persons passenger Lifts-01nos. at Platform no.4&5 Visakhapatnam Railway Station for a period of 03 years./VSKP-ELECT-G-26-27-ST-3/90755689 Ministry of Railways --
8967. 17-Aug-2026 02:21 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Improvement of fire fighting system,addressable alarm system, PA system provision of fire sprinkler system in record room and DAO building as per instruction of Delhi Fire Service for obtaining NOC from DFS and annual maintenance contract of fire fighting system for two years at DAO building in the s/o SSE/W/T.Camp. And Operation & maintenance of Fire Fighting system at ORH Abhinandan for 36 month at TKJ in the section of SSE/W/MNTB under ADEN/E-I./NIT-11-F-26-27-WE/91216792 Ministry of Railways --
8968. 17-Aug-2026 05:38 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Running Contract/Price Agreement for supply of Relay QL1 etc./5626RGC_RELAY_QL1/91325819 Ministry of Railways --
8969. 17-Aug-2026 01:33 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Supply of welding portion for 60 Kg 90 UTS, 60Kg/60EI-R260 grade rails and for Combination joints by AT/SKV process (Single shot crucible technique) under Sr.DEN(South) section of Khurda Road Division./eTender-SOUTHKUR-139-2026/91370777 Ministry of Railways --
8970. 17-Aug-2026 10:29 AM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM All repairs & maintenance of P. Way Zonal works for a period upto 30/9/2027 from Km 140.400 to 169.537 between Kerejanga to Talcher Road station under SSE(P.Way)/ Angul of Khurda Road Division./e-tender-CENTKUR-137-2026/91421852 Ministry of Railways --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।