| क्र.सं. |
ई-प्रकाशन तिथि |
बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि |
निविदा खुलने की तिथि |
शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी |
राज्य का नाम |
शुद्धिपत्र |
| 9121. |
13-Aug-2026 06:50 PM |
05-Sep-2026 06:00 PM |
07-Sep-2026 09:00 AM |
Repair and restoration of fundamental members like column beams slabs and connected items of bldgs at various TPs Adm block Sickbay and other OTM Accn of INS Tunir under AGE B R II at Naval Station Karanja/8399/E8/2026_MES_784437_1 |
E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES |
 |
| 9122. |
23-Jul-2026 06:00 PM |
05-Sep-2026 06:00 PM |
12-Sep-2026 10:00 AM |
SPECIAL REPAIR/REPLACEMENT OF BER TRANSFROMER AND ALLIED WORKS AT AF STN BAMRAULI/87618/C/E8/2026_MES_780328_1 |
E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES |
 |
| 9123. |
14-Aug-2026 05:30 PM |
05-Sep-2026 06:00 PM |
07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
SPL REPAIRS/REPLACEMENT OF LT PANELS AND LT CABLES WITH CONNECTED ITEMS FOR PARADE GROUND AND SPL REPAIRS/ REPLACEMENT AND REROUTING OF EXTERNAL WATER SUPPLY LINES NEAR TW NO06 AND 07 AT PERIMETER AREA OF 39 FAD UNDER GE BHRATPUR MIL STN/8668/E8/2026_MES_784596_1 |
E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES |
 |
| 9124. |
08-Aug-2026 06:00 PM |
05-Sep-2026 06:00 PM |
10-Sep-2026 09:00 AM |
SPL REPAIR OF BER EQPTS AND APPLIANCES, SPL REP TO COMPLETE CONCEALING, REWIRING ETC. OF BLDG NO NP 01, NP 05, SPL REP TO WIRING OF BLDG NO TN-110A (OR MESS) AND TN-105 (OTM ACCN) AND PROVN OF SECURITY LIGHTS ETC. AT NAGROTA MIL STN UNDER GE NAGROTA/CANO GEN/TOKEN-85/2026-2027/2026_MES_781955_1 |
E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES |
 |
| 9125. |
26-Aug-2026 06:00 PM |
05-Sep-2026 06:00 PM |
07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM |
Complete repairing and overhauling of 01 no Andrew Yule make 3.3 KV 400 Amps VCB at 27L/4-5D of B-Pit and 01 no. Mine line make 3.3 KV 400 Amps VCB at 33L/4-5D of A-Pit of Pandaveswar Colliery/GM-PND/EandM/26-27/85/2524 dated 25/08/2026/2026_ECL_364323_1 |
Eastern Coalfields Limited |
-- |
| 9126. |
14-Aug-2026 06:00 PM |
05-Sep-2026 06:00 PM |
07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
REPAIR AND MAINT OF FOOTPATH, FENCING AND GATES IN SOUTH SIDE OF RUNWAY UNDER AGE B/R-II IN TECH AREA AT BHISIANA UNDER GE (AF) BHISIANA/GE/BHI/TOKEN-38/2026-27/2026_MES_784599_1 |
E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES |
 |
| 9127. |
23-Jul-2026 03:00 PM |
05-Sep-2026 06:00 PM |
07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
Selection of Agency for Auditor Certification and TPIA Rating Mechanism/PNGRB/Tech/24-TPCA/(1)/2026/2026_PNGRB_918669_1 |
Petroleum and Natural Gas Regulatory Board |
 |
| 9128. |
19-Aug-2026 02:00 PM |
05-Sep-2026 06:00 PM |
08-Sep-2026 11:30 AM |
Preparatory works at the Ground Floor of TE building , Kasaragod for renting out to Postal Department including shfting of CSC/14/NIT/EE-KNR/2026-27/2026_BSNL_288136_1 |
Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited (Govt of India Enterprise) |
-- |
| 9129. |
14-Aug-2026 12:00 PM |
05-Sep-2026 06:00 PM |
12-Sep-2026 10:00 AM |
SPECIAL REPAIR / REPLACEMENT OF CI PIPES/GI PIPE AT CERTAIN LOCATIONS IN TECH AREA AT AF STN GWALIOR/8900/1692/GWL/E8/2026_MES_784476_1 |
E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES |
-- |
| 9130. |
26-Aug-2026 06:00 PM |
05-Sep-2026 06:00 PM |
07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM |
Dismantling, lifting, transportation of VCT Boiler from Ramanagar Unit Pit No 3 to Pit No B, Pandaveswar Colliery and installation for cleaning, inspection, repair, hydraulic testing and obtaining Final Boiler Certificate under Pandaveswar Colliery/GM-PND/EandM/26-27/84/2523 dated 25/08/2026/2026_ECL_364321_1 |
Eastern Coalfields Limited |
-- |