केंद्रीय - 7 दिनों के अंदर बंद होने वाली निविदाएं

कुल निविदाएं : 9244
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
9231. 26-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 05-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 07-Sep-2026 09:00 AM Repair Replacement of VHF system for VHF communication under RJML Area ./ECL/RJML/AE/(EandT)/26-27/08 Dated 26.08.2026/2026_ECL_364365_1 Eastern Coalfields Limited --
9232. 26-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 05-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 07-Sep-2026 09:00 AM Repairing/Replacement of Damaged Telephone Cables from Radio Shop to NE Yard Office,Main Store,and accessories of Telephones and Exchange./ECL/RJML/AE/(EandT)/26-27/09 Dated 26.08.2026/2026_ECL_364367_1 Eastern Coalfields Limited --
9233. 31-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 05-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM NIT No.79/2026-27 Dt.07.08.2026 of ENC PR Vijayawada 1st call/NIT No.79/2026-27 Dt.07.08.2026 of ENC PR Vijayawada 1st call/2026_ENCPR_149358_2 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) --
9234. 29-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 05-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of new A site KSK Retail Outlet with facilities like Sales Building, Canopy, Paver block driveway and other allied civil electrical works at location Between Pinarayi and Mambaram Juma Masjid, District Kannur under Kozhikode DO Kerala SO/MnC/SR/RSR/LT/101/KESO/2026-27/2026_SROTN_191191_1 IndianOil --
9235. 21-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 05-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM PROVN OF SECURITY FENCE ON BOUNDARY LINE BETWEEN SEVEN WELLS AND TN STATE URBAN HOUSING AND SPECIAL REPAIRS TO BLDG NO P-20 DEFENCE CIVILIAN MD ACCN AT SEVEN WELLS UNDER GE CHENNAI/8994/E8/2026_MES_782744_2 E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES --
9236. 21-Aug-2026 06:36 PM 05-Sep-2026 08:15 PM 05-Sep-2026 08:30 PM CLU CHARGES -WSA PRITHVIMANGALAM/1000462944/2026_BPCL_26360 Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited --
9237. 22-Aug-2026 02:26 PM 05-Sep-2026 11:59 PM 07-Sep-2026 08:00 AM Manufacturing and Supply of Springs/TA20-8927302/TA20-8927332/1/1 Hindustan Aeronautics Limited --
9238. 24-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 06-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM SUPPLY TESTING INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF CCTV SYSTEM FOR WASTE IMMOBILISATION PLANT BARC TARAPUR/BARCT NRB INRPO RWM EI WM RVY 02/2026_NRB_923449_1 Nuclear Recycle Board --
9239. 22-Aug-2026 05:15 PM 06-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 06-Sep-2026 03:00 PM SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF 70 SQMM CABLE AND ASSOCIATED ELECTRICAL WORKS FOR ENERGIGATION OF ETP SYSTEM/1000463046/2026_BPCL_26370 Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited --
9240. 12-Aug-2026 07:22 PM 06-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 06-Sep-2026 03:30 PM RETUBING OF SHELL-AND-TUBE HEAT EXCHANGERS (FOG/BOG CONDENSERS) INCLUDING SUPPLY OF 100 NOS. LTCS TUBES FOR FOG AND BOG CONDENSER AT BPCL HALDIA LPG/1000461291/2026_BPCL_26139 Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited icon image

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।