केंद्रीय - 7 दिनों के अंदर बंद होने वाली निविदाएं

कुल निविदाएं : 13639
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
9321. 19-Aug-2026 02:30 PM 03-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 04-Sep-2026 10:30 AM Fabrication and supply of Forged Lugs/RCI/27ATT058/CMS-II/2026_DRDO_785206_1 Department of Defence Research and Development --
9322. 17-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 03-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 04-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Day to day carrying, laying, jointing and dismantling of different sizes of GIMS pipeline for dewatering of mine water and installation, dismantling and shifting of pumps and their related accessories for mine dewatering operations at Block-B Project/NCL/BB/EnM/Tender/26-27/10 dated 17.08.2026/2026_NCL_363866_1 Northern Coalfields Limited --
9323. 27-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 04-Sep-2026 11:00 AM EXPRESSION OF INTEREST FOR INDIGENOUS DEVELOPMENT OF AIRCRAFT SPARE,PUSH PULL HANDLE ASSY (DP 04944)/5BRD/5703/19/ISC BM-II/2026_IAF_786496_1 Indian Air Force --
9324. 17-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 03-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 04-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Erection, dismantling and shifting of LT overhead line at mine area of Block-B Project for 730 days/NCL/BB/EnM/Tender/26-27/09 dated 17.08.2026/2026_NCL_363860_1 Northern Coalfields Limited --
9325. 19-Jun-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 05-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Procurement of Robotic Surgical System for Soft Tissue/Cranium/Spine/Joint Replacement Surgeries Qty. - 01 No./04/SB/M and E/2026-27/St/2026_AIMSD_913825_1 All India Institute of Medical Science-New Delhi icon image
9326. 18-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 03-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 04-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Providing and fixing grill in KB, M-type, B -type and A type and exterior painting of M type, B type, B-type and A type quarters in Krishanshila Project./KSL/Civil/Tender/2026-27/ETN- 04 Dated. 18.08.2026/2026_NCL_363938_1 Northern Coalfields Limited --
9327. 04-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 04-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Feed Thru Insulator Replacement (Part No HAL/SB 228 102)/LRDE/27SOT032/MMFD/2026_DRDO_782652_1 Department of Defence Research and Development --
9328. 27-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 10:15 AM CONTRACT FOR SUPPLY OF VEG FRESH/101/01/veg/Misa/2026/ST-5/2026_ARMY_786569_1 IHQ of MoD (Army)-(OSCC) --
9329. 14-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 04-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 800065815 Design Supply and installation of 3D miniature model of NTPC Farakka super thermal power Station Stage I II and III/NTPC/USSC-CPG2/9900331556/2026_NTPC_111011_1 NTPC Limited icon image
9330. 20-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Transportation of Items or Goods from Anywhere in India to Anywhere in India for a Period of 02 years/NAMU/MM/2627/01/2026_BEL_99957_1 Bharat Electronics Limited icon image

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।