केंद्रीय - निविदा बंद होने की तिथि के अनुसार

रिपोर्ट तिथि : 03-Sep-2026

कुल निविदाएं : 2395
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
1921. 10-Aug-2026 04:56 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:30 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Improvements to P.Way Assets in Sr.DEN/West/GNT Jurisdiction/02-DRM-W-GNT-Tid-08/91049563 Ministry of Railways --
1922. 12-Aug-2026 01:30 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:30 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Manning of AC coach of special trains (TOD) of Malda division for the job of AC coach attendant for a period of two years./EL-MLDT-E-TENDER-456/90278983 Ministry of Railways --
1923. 27-Aug-2026 03:08 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:30 PM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 41/MyCD/EE/e-tender/2026-27/41/MyCD/EE/e-tender/2026-27/165522 Central Public Works Department (CPWD) --
1924. 12-Aug-2026 07:10 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:30 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Part A)- Guna-Gwalior section - Rehabilitation and improvement of bridges condition by repairing of RCC Slabs Pier/Abutments/Toe wall/wing wall/Return wall, inspection steps, flooring and bank pitching (Total 18 bridges) Bridges no 1098/2, 1101/1, 1116/1, 1118/1, 1143/1, 1152/1,1157/1, 1163/1, 1170/2, 1173/2, 1177/2, 1187/1, 1187/2, 1189/1, 1189/2, 1194/1, 1281/1, 1304/1.Part B)- Improvement to Approach road, Provision of sump well & Pump Room shed, Provision of Cross drain , Fixed barrica/WCR-BPL-W-26-27-W-11-79/90554564 Ministry of Railways --
1925. 27-Aug-2026 01:09 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:30 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:35 PM 65/EE/CHD-I/2026-27/CSD-IX/65/EE/CHD-I/2026-27/CSD-IX/167224 Central Public Works Department (CPWD) --
1926. 12-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:30 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:30 PM External Development Works around Accelerator Technology Complex (ATC), Phase-I, in the Unoccupied Technical Area at RRCAT, Indore./RRCAT/CSD/3204/W- 4425/2026/03/2026_RRCAT_921657_1 Raja Ramanna Centre for Advanced Technology Indore --
1927. 29-Aug-2026 03:35 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:35 PM 04-Sep-2026 03:35 PM Reg. for Carrying out repair and renovation work in Govt. Accommodation of 84 qtrs. In F Block, Hind Apartment, Sector A-1 To A-4, Narela, Outer North District, Delhi/56/DPHCL/ENGG/NIT/2026-27/2026_DPHCL_289288_1 Delhi Police Housing Corporation Ltd --
1928. 27-Aug-2026 03:56 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:45 PM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 90/DED-71/2026-27/2/90/DED-71/2026-27/2/167271 Central Public Works Department (CPWD) --
1929. 06-Aug-2026 06:30 PM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Procurement of PRV for Fans lube oil system st-II,NTPC MOUDA/NTPC/USSC-CPG3/9900331126/2026_NTPC_110790_1 NTPC Limited icon image
1930. 17-Jul-2026 05:19 PM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 04:30 PM Tender Notification/11.51/2026/AMC/AC and DC/539/1 MECON Limited icon image

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।