केंद्रीय - निविदा बंद होने की तिथि के अनुसार

रिपोर्ट तिथि : 01-Sep-2026

कुल निविदाएं : 2560
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
2551. 04-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 01-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:55 AM Permanent Restoration by way of construction of protection works and other allied works on PMGSY road from Plera to Chikhriban under Package No. Jk11-102 Block Mandi/e-NIT No. 12/EE/PMGSY/POONCH OF 2026-27 DATED 04.08.2026/2026_JKRRD_148881_4 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) icon image
2552. 04-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 01-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:55 AM Permanent Restoration by way of construction of protection works and other allied works on PMGSY road from Degwar Maldyala to Noorkote Stage-II under Package No. Jk11-191 Block Poonch/e-NIT No. 12/EE/PMGSY/POONCH OF 2026-27 DATED 04.08.2026/2026_JKRRD_148881_18 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) icon image
2553. 19-Aug-2026 12:14 PM 01-Sep-2026 07:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 07:30 PM TECHNICAL AND MISCELLANEOUS SUPPORT SERVICES FOR PD/Bid Number: GEM/2026/B/7926143/106079 Steel Authority of India Ltd --
2554. 24-Aug-2026 11:05 AM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:01 PM SUPPLY OF CONTROL GOVERNOR FOR FIRE ENGINE NO. 1 AT BPCL HALDIA COASTAL INSTALLATION/1000463049/2026_BPCL_26371 Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited icon image
2555. 25-Aug-2026 12:40 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:59 PM 02-Sep-2026 09:00 AM Tender Notice/KAPL/OTE/DP/SR/0933/2026-27/1 Karnataka Antibiotics and Pharmaceuticals Limited --
2556. 27-Aug-2026 02:42 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:59 PM 02-Sep-2026 09:00 AM Tender Notice/PRM/OF/092/0978/1 Karnataka Antibiotics and Pharmaceuticals Limited --
2557. 27-Aug-2026 02:42 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:59 PM 02-Sep-2026 09:00 AM Tender Notice/PRM/CP/018/0977/1 Karnataka Antibiotics and Pharmaceuticals Limited --
2558. 27-Aug-2026 02:42 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:59 PM 02-Sep-2026 09:00 AM Tender Notice/PRM/AF/090/0979/1 Karnataka Antibiotics and Pharmaceuticals Limited --
2559. 11-Aug-2026 10:46 AM 01-Sep-2026 11:59 PM 02-Sep-2026 07:00 AM Limited/HD/IMM-CHCK/NP/6344-GC-260/L/1/26/1 Hindustan Aeronautics Limited --
2560. 14-Aug-2026 04:07 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:59 PM 02-Sep-2026 08:45 AM LIMITED/WB07/121-1/1 Hindustan Aeronautics Limited --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।