केंद्रीय - निविदा बंद होने की तिथि के अनुसार

रिपोर्ट तिथि : 03-Sep-2026

कुल निविदाएं : 2418
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
2031. 13-Aug-2026 04:30 PM 03-Sep-2026 04:30 PM 04-Sep-2026 04:30 PM Replacement of UPS batteries/SE-C/AIIMS/BLS/2026-27/001/2026_AMSBL_922059_1 All india Institute of Medical Sciences Bilaspur icon image
2032. 27-Aug-2026 04:22 PM 03-Sep-2026 04:30 PM 03-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 25/AE(E)-II/RMLHED/2026-27/25/AE(E)-II/RMLHED/2026-27/167278 Central Public Works Department (CPWD) --
2033. 27-Aug-2026 05:01 PM 03-Sep-2026 04:40 PM 03-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 185/2026-27/DED-201/1/185/2026-27/DED-201/1/167288 Central Public Works Department (CPWD) --
2034. 20-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Providing chain link fencing around coal stock yard heap C coal grade G 6 and heap B coal grade G8 at Amera OCP of Bishrampur Area/GM/BSPR/Civil/ e-tender/2026-27/36 dt 19.08.2026/2026_SECL_364032_1 South Eastern Coalfields Limited --
2035. 20-Jul-2026 05:27 PM 03-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Supply, Installation, Testing, Commissioning (SITC) and Operation of an Automatic Chemical Dosing System for the cooling towers serving Chiller Plant-1 and Chiller Plant-2 at AIIMS, Kalyani/D-34013/1/Engg-Procur/Comp-10215/2026-27/01/224 All India Institute of Medical Sciences Kalyani icon image
2036. 13-Aug-2026 01:30 PM 03-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Fabrication of Green House/ Hi-tech Polyhouse-01 No./D-13/2/2026-Admn.III/1509/2026_DARE_921439_1 Department of Agricultural Research and Education --
2037. 27-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Selection of Implementation Agency for SITC, Operation, and Maintenance of Surveillance System inAhmedabad City Safe and Secure Ahmedabad SASA II/2025-EBII-SCADL-GJCO/2025_BSNL_259757_13 Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited (Govt of India Enterprise) --
2038. 13-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Repairing of shed (01, 02 and 03) at Mugma Regional Workshop./ECL/MRW/GM/AGENT/AE (C)/26-27/196 dt. 11.08.2026/2026_ECL_363541_1 Eastern Coalfields Limited icon image
2039. 27-Aug-2026 04:46 PM 03-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 24/Hubballi/EE/e-Tender/2026-27/24/Hubballi/EE/e-Tender/2026-27/167281 Central Public Works Department (CPWD) --
2040. 24-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Cutting of 6500 pcs. Roof Bolts in Khas Kajora Colliery/GM/KAJ/PCD/26-27/653 Date 19.08.2026/2026_ECL_364180_1 Eastern Coalfields Limited --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।