केंद्रीय - निविदा बंद होने की तिथि के अनुसार

रिपोर्ट तिथि : 02-Sep-2026

कुल निविदाएं : 2136
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
2101. 24-Aug-2026 03:50 PM 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 10:30 AM Providing vitrified tile flooring in old transmitter building & Aluminum partition work at HPT Akashvani, Bantalab, Jammu./EE(C)/CCW/JMU/NIT/2026-27/36/2026_PrasarBharati_28267 Prasar Bharati, Broadcasting Corporation of India --
2102. 14-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 09:00 AM PROVN OF 02 X BATHROOM CUM TOILET FOR ORs ACCN AT STN HQ AND ATTACHED TOILET AT 14 CORPS UNDER AGE BR II OF GE 865 EWS LEH/865/EWS(NIT-79)/2026-27/2026_MES_763446_2 E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES --
2103. 13-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 09:00 AM WORK SERVICES FOR UPLIFTMENT OF TRG ROOM AND PROVISION OF A ROOM WITH GI ROOF FOR TECHNICAL INFRASTRUCTURE AT GROUND FLOOR OF CSDO AT CAMERO COMPLEX/GE/SP/TOKEN-14/2026-27/2026_MES_784392_1 E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES --
2104. 18-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM PERIMETER SECURITY SYSTEM/TENDER/3394/2026-27/2026_ARMY_784279_1 IHQ of MoD (Army)-(OSCC) icon image
2105. 17-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Upgradation of NHS (D/S) Block No-01 to 08 at Rani Sayer under, J K Nager Colliery, SSA/ECL/SSA/GM/AE(C)/e-T/26-27/16 date 14.08.2026/2026_ECL_363804_1 Eastern Coalfields Limited --
2106. 17-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Upgradation of 93 nos NHS(S/S D/S) Qtr at Sripur Center,Mining Para,Niche Dhawra,Ajoy 2nd Colliery,Bunglow Para,40 Dhawra and 10 no Colony including repairing of colony drain at Girmint Colliery under Satgram-Sripur Area./ECL/SSA/GM/AE(C)/e-T/26-27/14 date 14.08.2026/2026_ECL_363799_1 Eastern Coalfields Limited --
2107. 14-Aug-2026 04:20 PM 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM REPAIR MAINTENANCE OF LT EXTERNAL ELECTRIC SUPPLY AT INS PALLAVA UNDER GE NAVY CHENNAI/8847/E8/2026_MES_784533_1 E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES --
2108. 14-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM REPAIR MAINTENANCE OF EXTERNAL WATER SUPPLY AT 2N DET UNDER GE NAVY CHENNAI/8845/E8/2026_MES_784530_1 E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES --
2109. 12-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM SPECIAL REPAIRS TO BUILDING NO.P-283/1,2,5,6 (04 OR MD ACCN) AND PROVISION AND INSTALLATION OF 20 X MONKEY CAGING FOR ROOF TOP WATER TANKS OF JCOS/OR MD ACCN OF 617 (I) AD BDE SIGNAL COY CAMP UNDER GE (A) BARODA./8125/2026_MES_783911_1 E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES icon image
2110. 13-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 09:00 AM REPAIR TO SANITARY FITTINGS, PLASTERING, FLOORING IN OTM ACCN UNDER AGE B/R-I OF GE (AF) SUBROTO PARK/GE/SP/TOKEN-25/2026-27/2026_MES_784407_1 E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।