केंद्रीय - निविदा बंद होने की तिथि के अनुसार

रिपोर्ट तिथि : 03-Sep-2026

कुल निविदाएं : 2418
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
2211. 12-Aug-2026 06:30 PM 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 09:00 AM REPAIR/ PAINTING/ POLISHING OF STEEL AND MAP FURNITURE AT KANCHRAPARA MIL STN UNDER GE BARRACKPORE/8280/E8/2026_MES_784221_1 E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES --
2212. 18-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Reconstruction of pavement with distress surface - Bay No. 6 to Vehicular lane adjacent to Bay No. 7L at NSCBI Airport, Kolkata./AAI/KOL/ENGG.-C/Reconstruction/2026_AAI_286730_1 Airports Authority of India --
2213. 13-Aug-2026 06:30 PM 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 09:00 AM SPECIAL REPAIRS TO REPLACEMENT OF FLOOR TILES AT BLDG NO P 199 CRL AT NAVAL BASE KOCHI/CWE(NW)KOCHI/81686/2026_MES_784412_1 E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES icon image
2214. 18-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 02:00 PM MACHINING OF FLANGE ASSEMBLY AS PER DRG NO 31705341985 REV 04/E2863022/2026_BHEL_64105_1 Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited icon image
2215. 18-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM AP26pIV073-L028 road from R and B road to Doramamidi est 173.39/116/2026-27 dt.7.8.2026 of E-in-Chief,PR,Vijayawada/2026_ENCPR_149261_1 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) --
2216. 25-Aug-2026 04:50 PM 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 3021/09/E3 dt 25 Aug 2026/3021/09/E3 dt 25 Aug 2026/2026_MES_786354_1 E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES --
2217. 15-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 09:00 AM MECHANICAL CLEANING AND STERILIZATION OF VARIOUS SIZE OF OVERHEAD TANK, UNDERGROUND SUMP AND SWIMMING POOL AND CONNECTED REPAIR WORK OF OHT UNDER GE DINJAN/C/8191/E8/2026_MES_784664_1 E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES icon image
2218. 21-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 11:00 AM SPECIAL REPAIR TO CERTAIN ROADS NEAR OFFRS SINGLE LIVING ACCN , 2 GARH RIF AND PATH FROM GATE NO 01 OF 52 MED REGT TO TOWARD AMN PI AT MILITARY STATION BHUJ UNDER GE (A) BHUJ/87522/E8/2026_MES_769961_2 E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES --
2219. 21-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 11:00 AM SPECIAL REPAIR OF INTERNAL ROAD OF FASF, OMC AND 425 (I) FD COY ENGRS AND K S LINE-II AREA AT MIL STN BHUJ UNDER GE (ARMY) BHUJ/87519/E8/2026_MES_769954_2 E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES --
2220. 28-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Provision of enclosure to prevent entry of rain water in to the external lift at south side of D-Tax Building, Bandar road, Vijayawada./NIT. No. 17/BSNL-CDV/2026-27/2026_BSNL_289244_1 Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited (Govt of India Enterprise) --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।