केंद्रीय - निविदा बंद होने की तिथि के अनुसार

रिपोर्ट तिथि : 31-Aug-2026

कुल निविदाएं : 4492
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
4451. 10-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM PROVISION OF EXTERIOR EMULSION FOR BUILDING NO P-19 (MAHESH) AT SMA(R) UNDER GE FORT KOCHI/8385/E8_GE_FORT_KOCHI/2026_MES_783605_1 E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES --
4452. 04-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 06:00 PM DESIGN, SUPPLY AND CONSTRUCTION OF PUF SHELTER FOR OFFICE COMPLEX FOR HQ 16 BRTF AND ACCOMMODATION FOR JCO MESS AT HQ 16 BRTF UNDER PROJECT VIJAYAK IN LADAKH (UT)/CE(P)/VJK/12/2026-27/2026_BRO_782593_1 Dte General Border Roads Organisation --
4453. 04-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM REPAIR AND MAINT OF 33 KV AHR R GRID INCLUDING 33 KV GIS AND 11 KV AIS PANEL REPAIR AND MAINT OF 8/10 MVA POWER TRANSFORMER 11 KV RMUS AND CONNECTED ITEMS UNDER AGE (SLDC) ELECTRIC SUPPLY UNDER GE (U) ELECT SUPPLY DELHI CANTT-10/CWE(U)/D-10/2026-27/2026_MES_782617_1 E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES --
4454. 04-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM REPAIR AND MAINT OF 33 KV GIS PANELS 11 KV VCB PANEL 33/11 KV POWER TRANSFORMER OUTGOING 33/11 KV UG CABLES AND CONNECTED ITEMS OF KHYBER GRID UNDER AGE (U) SLDC ELECT SUPPLY UNDER GE (U) ELECT SUPPLY DELHI CANTT-10/CWE(U)/D-09/2026-27/2026_MES_782612_1 E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES --
4455. 10-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 10:00 AM TERM CONTRACT FOR ARTIFICERS WORKS OF WEST SIDE AND KALIBARI AREA OF MASIMPUR MIL STN/8189A/E8/2026_MES_783593_1 E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES --
4456. 24-Aug-2026 05:15 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Misc Civil Repair works in Microwave Building Kangra and urgent Civil repair of Sales Section room at Top Floor of OCB Building Chilgari Dharamshala HP/EE/BSNL/CD/DMA/2026-27/12/2026_BSNL_288685_1 Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited (Govt of India Enterprise) --
4457. 20-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:30 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Upgrading, testing and commissioning of NGR systems to 3.3 KV, 10 Amps, 190 Ohms from present 3.3 KV, 38.1 Ohms, 50 Amps at different units of Johilla Area, SECL./SECL/JHL/SO(EnM)/26-27/ET/46 dated 20.08.2026/2026_SECL_364019_1 South Eastern Coalfields Limited --
4458. 20-Aug-2026 06:40 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:40 PM 01-Sep-2026 09:00 AM Repairing replacement of accessories of weighbridge under Rajmahal Area./ECL/RJML/AE/(Eand T)/26-27/06 Dated 30.06.2026/2026_ECL_364103_1 Eastern Coalfields Limited --
4459. 12-Aug-2026 12:20 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 01-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Permanent Restoration by way of construction of protection works other allied works on PMGSY road from KM 16th of T01 to Naka Manjhari/EE/PMGSY/MDR/13 OF 2026-27 DT. 08-08.2026/2026_JKRRD_149056_4 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) icon image
4460. 21-Jul-2026 06:55 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 01-Sep-2026 06:55 PM ROAD TRANSPORTATION OF BULK PETROLEUM PRODUCTS BY TOP LOADING TANK TRUCKS- MS HSD BRANDED FUELS EX Haldia Terminal Haldia B/ER-MnC/2026-27/PT/121/2026_ERO_190669_1 IndianOil icon image

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।