केंद्रीय - निविदा बंद होने की तिथि के अनुसार

रिपोर्ट तिथि : 31-Aug-2026

कुल निविदाएं : 4356
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
4321. 20-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:30 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Upgrading, testing and commissioning of NGR systems to 3.3 KV, 10 Amps, 190 Ohms from present 3.3 KV, 38.1 Ohms, 50 Amps at different units of Johilla Area, SECL./SECL/JHL/SO(EnM)/26-27/ET/46 dated 20.08.2026/2026_SECL_364019_1 South Eastern Coalfields Limited --
4322. 20-Aug-2026 06:40 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:40 PM 01-Sep-2026 09:00 AM Repairing replacement of accessories of weighbridge under Rajmahal Area./ECL/RJML/AE/(Eand T)/26-27/06 Dated 30.06.2026/2026_ECL_364103_1 Eastern Coalfields Limited --
4323. 20-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Repairing and maintenance of 02 nos distribution transformers (250KVA and 100KVA rating) and LT ACB Panel at GM Unit Kuju Area./GM (K)/EnM/eTender/26-27/65/2026_CCL_364046_1 Central Coalfields Limited --
4324. 21-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Repairing of spring leaf ,fuel pump, brake system etc and running maintenance work of explosive van no.JH24J-0407 deployed at TOPA Project under Kuju Area./GM (K)/EnM/eTender/26-27/67/2026_CCL_364164_1 Central Coalfields Limited --
4325. 21-Jul-2026 06:55 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 01-Sep-2026 06:55 PM ROAD TRANSPORTATION OF BULK PETROLEUM PRODUCTS BY TOP LOADING TANK TRUCKS- MS HSD BRANDED FUELS EX Haldia Terminal Haldia B/ER-MnC/2026-27/PT/121/2026_ERO_190669_1 IndianOil icon image
4326. 26-Aug-2026 06:15 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 02-Sep-2026 09:00 AM Job required to be carried out cleaning of sewage lines at Gaur Enclave officer Accn AOR of AGE B/R-I under GE (West) Lucknow/3057/57/E3/2026_MES_786485_1 E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES --
4327. 12-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 01-Sep-2026 09:00 AM Permanent Restoration by way of construction of protection works other allied works on PMGSY road from Block Boundary to Naka Manjhari/EE/PMGSY/MDR/13 OF 2026-27 DT. 08-08.2026/2026_JKRRD_149056_1 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) icon image
4328. 12-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 01-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Permanent Restoration by way of construction of protection works other allied works on PMGSY road from Km 10th of T02 to Gursai Lower/EE/PMGSY/MDR/13 OF 2026-27 DT. 08-08.2026/2026_JKRRD_149056_3 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) icon image
4329. 12-Aug-2026 12:20 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 01-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Permanent Restoration by way of construction of protection works other allied works on PMGSY road from Km 18th of T02 to Gursai Middle/EE/PMGSY/MDR/13 OF 2026-27 DT. 08-08.2026/2026_JKRRD_149056_6 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) icon image
4330. 12-Aug-2026 12:20 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 01-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Permanent Restoration by way of construction of protection works other allied works on PMGSY road from Km 16th of T02 to Parat/EE/PMGSY/MDR/13 OF 2026-27 DT. 08-08.2026/2026_JKRRD_149056_5 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) icon image

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।