केंद्रीय - आज बंद होने वाली निविदाएं

कुल निविदाएं : 2560
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
1051. 17-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Repair/Lifting of front face of flat no C-49, C-50, C-51 and C-52, Renovation work at Flat no. C-51 and Providing and fixing security gate at C- Block stair case, Reids line colony and faculty of Music and Fine Arts , D.U., Delhi-110007/CEET-381/2026_DU_922419_1 Delhi University --
1052. 25-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Civil Work/MCD/EE-M-III/Sh.(S)/26-27/20/2026_MCD_288860_3 Municipal Corporation of Delhi --
1053. 25-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Civil Work/MCD/EE-M-III/Sh.(S)/26-27/20/2026_MCD_288860_2 Municipal Corporation of Delhi --
1054. 10-Aug-2026 04:28 PM 01-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 01:00 PM General Furnishing, Carpentry, Plumbing, flushing and Passenger amenity attention work round the clock in BG Railway coaches at Coaching Depot Puri during maintenance for a period of TWO years/eT-M-UGM-PUI-45-2026/91218624 Ministry of Railways --
1055. 25-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Civil Work/MCD/EE-M-III/Sh.(S)/26-27/20/2026_MCD_288860_1 Municipal Corporation of Delhi --
1056. 18-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 02:30 PM Deployment of DGR Security Guards at FCI Agra/A-23(41) ROLKO Sec Agra 2021/2026_FCI_922386_1 Food Corporation of India --
1057. 25-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Procurement of HSD for fueling of Diesel Locos at NML Talaipalli CMP./NTPC/SSC -/9900332049/2026_NML_111256_1 NTPC MINING LIMITED --
1058. 26-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM F9AZS00111-MACHINING OF MDG IMPELLERS/F9AZS00111--MACHINING OF MDG IMPELLERS/2026_BHEL_64343_1 Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited --
1059. 11-Aug-2026 06:41 PM 01-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Supply and Retrofitting of 400 kV SF6 Circuit Breakers at NTPC/NTPC/EOC/9900329640/2000 NTPC Limited --
1060. 22-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 01:15 PM 01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM TCX/TW/26/08/TCX/TW/26/08/2026_BHEL_64238_1 Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।