केंद्रीय - आज बंद होने वाली निविदाएं

कुल निविदाएं : 2466
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
1011. 29-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM AML0000164 MEDICINES/AML0000164 MEDICINES/2026_BHEL_64437_1 Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited --
1012. 24-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Annual Repair Maintenance and Operation ARMO Electrical Work of the ESIS hospital and Staff Quarter Belur/W-11013/85/2025/CONST/Comp No-1491433/2026_ESIC_923419_1 Employees State Insurance Corporation --
1013. 10-Aug-2026 04:28 PM 01-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 01:00 PM General Furnishing, Carpentry, Plumbing, flushing and Passenger amenity attention work round the clock in BG Railway coaches at Coaching Depot Puri during maintenance for a period of TWO years/eT-M-UGM-PUI-45-2026/91218624 Ministry of Railways --
1014. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Operation of installed AV system and stage lightning at Shankar Lal Concert Hall Kanad Bhawan DR BR Ambedkar hall on day to day basis as per the scope of work in NIT, each shift will be of 8 hours This includes event setup as per client requirement/CEET-388/2026_DU_922698_1 Delhi University --
1015. 21-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Comprehensive Rep, Refurbishment and Restoration Work of 04 no. Departmental Elgi Vans Tata Motors Ltd including Cabin, Cargo Body, Chassis Electrical System Suspension and Paint Works Depld at KOCM Regn noCG12BA7743 CG12BB3172 CG12BF7133 CG12BF7134/SECL/GM/KSM /EnM/eTender/26-27/40 dt 21-08-2026/2026_SECL_364100_1 South Eastern Coalfields Limited --
1016. 11-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Hemodynamic Monitor Mid End/BBCI-TMC/PUR-3003/2026/2026_TMC_921655_1 Tata Memorial Centre --
1017. 25-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Civil Work/MCD/EE-M-III/Sh.(S)/26-27/20/2026_MCD_288860_4 Municipal Corporation of Delhi --
1018. 27-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 02:30 PM CURRENT TRANSDUCER (I/P 0-1A)_FACT KOCHI/KBRE000392/2026_BHEL_64395_1 Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited --
1019. 22-Aug-2026 05:30 PM 01-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Fabrication of Structure/OS/26-27/8194/Strl./20/020/2026_BHEL_64273_1 Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited --
1020. 25-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Civil Work/MCD/EE-M-III/Sh.(S)/26-27/20/2026_MCD_288860_3 Municipal Corporation of Delhi --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।