केंद्रीय - आज बंद होने वाली निविदाएं

कुल निविदाएं : 4355
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
4001. 24-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:00 PM ARC for Laying of 3LPE coated carbon 4 inch steel pipeline in GAs under Bihar and other associated work including installation of SV stations and supply of materials mentioned as per SOR, for connectivity steel lines for DRS/MRS/CNG Stations./BD/CONT/26-27/121/2026_BD_191119_1 IndianOil --
4002. 24-Aug-2026 04:55 PM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 05:30 PM 22/EE/W-Division/2026-27/22/EE/W-Division/2026-27/166970 Central Public Works Department (CPWD) --
4003. 24-Aug-2026 04:20 PM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 05:30 PM 04/NIT/AE2/WARANGAL/2026-27/04/NIT/AE2/WARANGAL/2026-27/166964 Central Public Works Department (CPWD) --
4004. 20-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Providing and Fixing of 02 nos. C.I Sluice Valve , 02nos. C.I non return valve 6inch( 150mm), 04 nos. Bend and 04 nos. shorty piece at 68L, 2DN C1 Seam pump and IB Seam pump at HBM, RSA. OA./MCL/OA/RSA/HBM /EnM/e-Ten/26-27/02 Dated.20.08.2026/2026_MCL_364051_1 Mahanadi Coalfields Limited --
4005. 21-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Repairing and fabrication of chute of the existing tippler along with the platform plates and the side plates of the tippler at Jambad Colliery/GM/Kaj/AEEnM/etender/26-27/29/2026_ECL_364070_1 Eastern Coalfields Limited --
4006. 21-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Miscellaneous mechanical job related with pumping at coal sump and coal face sump of Jambad OCP/GM/Kaj/AEEnM/etender/26-27/28/2026_ECL_364068_1 Eastern Coalfields Limited --
4007. 21-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Providing Drinking water supply Pipeline from wheel washing chataighat to New truck Parking yard and from New Borewell to Y Curve siding building under ILBL OCP of Lakhanpur Area/MCL/GM/LKPA/SOC/e-Tender /26-27/44 DT21.08.26/2026_MCL_364037_1 Mahanadi Coalfields Limited --
4008. 21-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Construction of internal drains/JPL-CnM-LT-2026-1200008404/2026_JPL_288471_1 Jhabua Power Ltd --
4009. 24-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Permanent Restoration of road namely Badhat to Gundi JK12-160 Block Khawas, and Khawas to Gundha Pkg no. JK12-158, Block Khawas/SE/PMGSY/J/47 of 2026-27 dated 24.08.2026/2026_JKRRD_149314_1 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) --
4010. 21-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Annual Maintenance Contract for cleaning and desilting of Gaudi Nala at Jhabua Power Limited/JPL-CnM-LT-2026-1200008485/2026_JPL_288482_1 Jhabua Power Ltd --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।