Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8269
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
1531. 20-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Const. of Rajput Dharamshal.../20263A8AD6FE 2F6C 4349 B0B0 60C6FD86B2A9297ULB/2026_HRY_542144_1 Haryana view icon
1532. 20-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Const. of street from H/o M.../20265CCB9280 CB57 4531 853C 8475A47993D2297ULB/2026_HRY_542367_1 Haryana view icon
1533. 20-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Const. of Green Crematorium.../20265084A3C3 7E88 4E33 B6D3 8DD8FF04DD19297ULB/2026_HRY_542139_1 Haryana view icon
1534. 20-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Providing and Laying DB Paving and Edge Street H/o Sukhwinder Sarpanch and H/o Jaspreet Singh Jaitu./LG/MCJAITO/2026-27/06/2026_DLG_173929_7 Punjab view icon
1535. 20-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Hiring Charges for 25 Nos of 10000 Litre Capacity Water lorry in Madurai Corporation for 2 months/E3 / EST. 66 / 26-27/2026_MAWS_696419_1 Tamil Nadu view icon
1536. 20-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Construction of drain in street of rana ram/LG/MCJAITO/2026-27/06/2026_DLG_173929_6 Punjab view icon
1537. 20-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of nala at vil.../2026A49DEFFC F367 4C66 84D5 DF0C2E9D107B1997DEV/2026_HRY_542309_1 Haryana view icon
1538. 20-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:05 PM NIe-T- 38/2026-27(Sl-01)/NBDD/BS/EE/ NIe-T- 38/2026-27/2026_NBDD_1038932_1 West Bengal view icon
1539. 20-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:05 PM NIe-T- 38/2026-27(Sl-02)/NBDD/BS/EE/ NIe-T- 38/2026-27/2026_NBDD_1038932_2 West Bengal view icon
1540. 20-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Repair of street deen dyal/LG/MCJAITO/2026-27/06/2026_DLG_173929_3 Punjab view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.