Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8736
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
1561. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Replacement of old wornout Oxygen and Carbon dioxide Control Panels with automatic Control Panel along with allied works in Manifold at SKIMS Soura./MHD/SKIMS/JVC/36 of 2026-27 Dated. 19.08.2026/2026_PWDJK_321501_2 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
1562. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:00 PM As Per NIT/NPBP/CD/2026/3337/2026_DMA_1329891_1 Maharashtra view icon
1563. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Comprehensive repairs and maintenance for 03 years of S.W. drains, footpath etc. in Sector - 24 ,25 at Pushpak Node, Navi Mumbai./CA02/CIDCO/EE(AP-II)/2026-27/2026_CIDCO_1329736_1 Maharashtra view icon
1564. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Construction of Community Hall in Village Shimlana Block- Nanouta District Saharanpur/108/EE/SRE/E-TENDER/2026-27/2026_SCIDC_1178104_1 Uttar Pradesh view icon
1565. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Construction and Development of Eco Park, Open Gym and other allied works at Kodewala Samwan. (Under Capex Budget 2026-27) (Ist Call)/Short e-NIT No. 29 of 2026-2027/Khour Dated 19-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_321526_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
1566. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Construction of lining wall with bed treatment at spots on Dehgam canal at village Kargama near zirayat sharif./11-IFCD/HND/2026-27/2026_IFC_321451_4 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
1567. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Providing and laying of stone crate near Wooden Flume at RD 3300 at Malik Khul./11-IFCD/HND/2026-27/2026_IFC_321451_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
1568. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Construction of cross crate revetment on Lal khul head./11-IFCD/HND/2026-27/2026_IFC_321451_5 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
1569. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Raising of existing lining wall on R/S of Bichri Nallah at Machipora near Govt. School./11-IFCD/HND/2026-27/2026_IFC_321451_7 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
1570. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Construction of Gabion crate revetment on left side of Pohru Nallah at Kulangam near Social Forestry Nursery./11-IFCD/HND/2026-27/2026_IFC_321451_6 Jammu and Kashmir view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.