Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8440
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
1771. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM WBPWDAEASDIIINIET012026-27/5/WBPWD/AEASDIII/NIET-01/2026-27/2026_WBPWD_5019551_5 West Bengal view icon
1772. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 05-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Macadamization at Salafia Boys College, Moomin Abad Batamaloo./ENIT/48/CRD/SMC/DT.19-08-2026/2026_HAUDD_321434_22 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
1773. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 05-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Macadamization of Hazratbal dargah Start from VIP road to pathan mohalla./ENIT/48/CRD/SMC/DT.19-08-2026/2026_HAUDD_321434_16 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
1774. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Constr of IPB Street From h/o Billu s/o chotu ram to h/o Ramsharan (Hajwan Constr of Dry Brick Rasta Constr of IPB Street from h/o ishwer to h/o Hansraj (Hajwana) Constr of IPB Street From main road to Mandir (Hajwana) Block Samiti./2026197FBA6B 9E6F 44FC 94F0 E3C7E03B18EB2195DEV/2026_HRY_541877_1 Haryana view icon
1775. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Permanent Restoration of 30 Mtr SFJB Near Flour Mill of Bagh Hussain, Dhandidhara on Sangla Nallah./e-NIT No.86 of 2026-27 Dated 21-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_321737_4 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
1776. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Repair and renovation of anicut near Hansar ji ke khet pr vill Dewaldi Gram Panchayat Noganwa PS Arnod District Pratapgarh/EE NIT 06/2026-27/2026_WRDAS_591414_1 Rajasthan view icon
1777. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 05-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Imp/Upgradation of road surface Police Station Maharaj Gunj bwo p/l 50mm bitumiuous macadam, 25mm semidense with 6mm seal coat./ENIT/48/CRD/SMC/DT.19-08-2026/2026_HAUDD_321434_29 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
1778. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of 40 Mtr Span Foot Jhula Bridge at Bella Potha on Surran River./e-NIT No.86 of 2026-27 Dated 21-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_321737_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
1779. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 09:00 AM Various Development In/GP/Karajgaoon/15Fc/1/2026/27/2026_JALGA_1330149_1 Maharashtra view icon
1780. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM WBPWDAEASDIIINIET012026-27/3/WBPWD/AEASDIII/NIET-01/2026-27/2026_WBPWD_5019551_3 West Bengal view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.