Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8229
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
1791. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Construction of Missing Lin/ Non-Patchable BT Road BA 2026-27 Pkg. No. RJ05-05/MLNP/CTN/2026-27/SE PWD BMR NIT 03/2026-27/2026_CEPWD_590943_1 Rajasthan view icon
1792. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Construction of Missing Lin/ Non-Patchable BT Road BA 2026-27 Pkg. No. RJ05-06/MLNP/CTN/2026-27/SE PWD BMR NIT 03/2026-27/2026_CEPWD_590943_2 Rajasthan view icon
1793. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Construction of Missing Lin/ Non-Patchable BT Road BA 2026-27 Pkg. No. RJ05-08/MLNP/CTN/2026-27/SE PWD BMR NIT 03/2026-27/2026_CEPWD_590943_4 Rajasthan view icon
1794. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Construction of Missing Lin/ Non-Patchable BT Road BA 2026-27 Pkg. No. RJ05-09/MLNP/CTN/2026-27/SE PWD BMR NIT 03/2026-27/2026_CEPWD_590943_5 Rajasthan view icon
1795. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM SCRAPED SILT FROM KM 5.049 TO KM 6.422 RIGHT BANK ON BARABANKI BRANCH/02/EE/2026-27/2026_UPIDC_1178157_4 Uttar Pradesh view icon
1796. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Construction of 52 mtr. Span new H.L. RCC bridge including approach road on 100 feet wide road dividing Sector 62/63, S.A.S Nagar near PSEB and retrofitting of existing bridge adjacent to new proposed H.L. bridge including maintenance for five years/GMADA/DE(C-3)/2026/1164-73 dt19-08-2026/2026_DHUD_173932_1 Punjab view icon
1797. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Renewal Work on Gotan-Bilara-Sojat Road/RSRDC NIT 336/2026-27 (Sl-1)/2026_RSRDC_591004_1 Rajasthan view icon
1798. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM SCRAPED SILT FROM KM 23.530 TO 24.581 AND FROM KM 24.590 TO 25.230 RIGHT BANK AND FROM KM 24.590 TO 25.230 LEFT BANK ON BARABANKI BRANCH/02/EE/2026-27/2026_UPIDC_1178157_17 Uttar Pradesh view icon
1799. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM SCRAPED SILT FROM KM 20.315 TO KM 20.700 RIGHT BANK ON BARABANKI BRANCH/02/EE/2026-27/2026_UPIDC_1178157_14 Uttar Pradesh view icon
1800. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 06:30 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Construction of Staff Quarters Civil work at CHC Jhijhinyali (Doctor)/NIT No 04 year 2026-27 div.II Jaisalmer/2026_CEPWD_590992_1 Rajasthan view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.