Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8571
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
2071. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of 30 Mtr Span Foot Jhula Bridge at Near Ustad Mohalla Gunthal on Sangla Nallah./e-NIT No.86 of 2026-27 Dated 21-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_321737_3 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
2072. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of 40 Mtr Span Steel Foot Jhula Bridge at Mohalla Jaralan Taranwali./e-NIT No.86 of 2026-27 Dated 21-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_321737_6 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
2073. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Permanent Restoration of 35 Mtr SFJB at Batrooni over Sangla Nallah./e-NIT No.86 of 2026-27 Dated 21-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_321737_7 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
2074. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of 28 Mtrs Span Foot Jhula Bridge at Hill Middle Marhote on Hill Chakki Nallah./e-NIT No.86 of 2026-27 Dated 21-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_321737_8 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
2075. 20-Aug-2026 08:02 PM 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 05:10 PM Procurement of All in One Desktop PC-Mid Level/ITC51-14021/42/2026-PROC-APTS-AIOM/2/978708 Andhra Pradesh view icon
2076. 20-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Procuremnet of 11 KV and 22 KV GO Switches/CE(MM)-09/2026/2026_HPSEB_141619_1 Himachal Pradesh view icon
2077. 20-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 02-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 04-Sep-2026 06:55 PM NIT- 01/MGP/VB-G-RAM-G/26-27,SL 01/NIT- 01/MGP/VB-G-RAM-G/26-27, memo-98/MGP/VBGRAMG/26-27, dt-19.08.2026/2026_ZPHD_5019506_1 West Bengal view icon
2078. 20-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 02:05 PM Infrastructural work at VYBK In Connection with International Football Match to be held between India Vs Brazil---Replacement of LED Signage at VIP Entry Gate/WBPWD/EE/BED/e-NIQ-91/2026-27/2026_WBPWD_5019343_1 West Bengal view icon
2079. 20-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 04-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 4(7)/GEN/NIeT/EE/DED/GTA/26-27/4/GEN/NIeT/EE/DED/GTA/26-27/2026_GTA_5019544_7 West Bengal view icon
2080. 20-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 04-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 4(6)/GEN/NIeT/EE/DED/GTA/26-27/4/GEN/NIeT/EE/DED/GTA/26-27/2026_GTA_5019544_6 West Bengal view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.