Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8452
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
2041. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 04:00 PM WORK/GPPASURE/E-T/02/2026-27/2026_RDPUN_1330069_1 Maharashtra view icon
2042. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 06:30 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Construction of Staff Quarters Civil work, Ward work at CHC Ramgarh (Doctor)/NIT No 04 year 2026-27 div.II Jaisalmer/2026_CEPWD_590992_3 Rajasthan view icon
2043. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 06:30 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Const. of various missing Link BT road under PWD Division-I Jaisalmer, Package No RJ-17-01/ML/Div.I/26-27/NIT No 06 year 2026-27 div.I Jaisalmer/2026_CEPWD_590510_3 Rajasthan view icon
2044. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 06:30 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Construction of Staff Quarters Civil work at CHC Jhijhinyali (Doctor)/NIT No 04 year 2026-27 div.II Jaisalmer/2026_CEPWD_590992_1 Rajasthan view icon
2045. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Package No RJ-22-01/ NP/ML/2026-27/E-NIT No 10/2026-27/Zone Bharatpu/2026_CEPWD_588321_5 Rajasthan view icon
2046. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 05:15 PM 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM CC road construction work towards South from Bagor Guruji house in Mansari Vihar/NPK/2026-27/1472/2026_DLB_590736_28 Rajasthan view icon
2047. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 06:30 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Construction of Staff Quarters Civil work at CHC Jhijhinyali (Nurse)/NIT No 04 year 2026-27 div.II Jaisalmer/2026_CEPWD_590992_2 Rajasthan view icon
2048. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 05:15 PM 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM CC road construction work from Sultan house to Devi Singh house/NPK/2026-27/1472/2026_DLB_590736_26 Rajasthan view icon
2049. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 05:15 PM 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM Drain construction work from Kamal house to Chhepat Bhawan/NPK/2026-27/1472/2026_DLB_590736_25 Rajasthan view icon
2050. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 05:15 PM 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM CC road construction work from Mahesh Lomrod house to Dabla Anda Wale house/NPK/2026-27/1472/2026_DLB_590736_24 Rajasthan view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.