Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8587
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
2561. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Providing New Borewell 45 M Motor and Extension of pipe line 900 M at Uppan kaadu in Kunnam Panchayat Kollidam Block Mayiladuthurai District/2337/2025/A2 Dt-19.08.2026/2026_RDTN_695893_1 Tamil Nadu view icon
2562. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 04:00 PM WORK/GPPASURE/E-T/02/2026-27/2026_RDPUN_1330069_1 Maharashtra view icon
2563. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 15-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Purchase of brachytherapy machine/PUR/GMC-PTA/2026/02/2026_DMER_173744_1 Punjab view icon
2564. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Construction of Missing Lin/ Non-Patchable BT Road BA 2026-27 Pkg. No. RJ05-09/MLNP/CTN/2026-27/SE PWD BMR NIT 03/2026-27/2026_CEPWD_590943_5 Rajasthan view icon
2565. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Renewal Work on Gotan-Bilara-Sojat Road/RSRDC NIT 336/2026-27 (Sl-1)/2026_RSRDC_591004_1 Rajasthan view icon
2566. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Construction of Missing Lin/ Non-Patchable BT Road BA 2026-27 Pkg. No. RJ05-08/MLNP/CTN/2026-27/SE PWD BMR NIT 03/2026-27/2026_CEPWD_590943_4 Rajasthan view icon
2567. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Improvement Upgradation of Shutkadi Village road by way of Macadamization under CnT Machine Mix laid with Paver./ENIT 28/2026_PWDJK_321576_5 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
2568. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Improvement Upgradation of Sarbal Reshi Mohalla and New Colony at Ari by way of Macadamization under CnT Machine Mix laid with Paver incl P L of wet Mix in stretches GSB GII and laying of RCC pipes at required spots/ENIT 28/2026_PWDJK_321576_3 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
2569. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 14-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Supply and Transportation of Polypack Milk and collection of Carte, Milk Amount in Raholi Datwas Route/NIT 3201-28 DATED 18.08.2026/2026_RCDF_590827_1 Rajasthan view icon
2570. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 03:00 PM WEBEL/ EOT/W/26-27/000113/WEBEL/ EOT/W/26-27/000113 Dated 14/08/26/2026_WEBEL_1038625_1 West Bengal view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.