Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8587
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
2551. 20-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Aution of Hall No.1 second floor at Thandi Khui Bus Stand Vijaypur/MC/V/2026/509-14/2026_HAUDD_321512_9 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
2552. 20-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 12-Sep-2026 10:00 AM SERI/KNG/ NIQ-02 OF 2026-27/SERI/KNG/ NIQ-02 OF 2026-27/2026_DOT_1038839_1 West Bengal view icon
2553. 20-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 06-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM All in all comprehensive maintenance and Operation of Package type air cooling plant in E Block, Saras parler, Old Building, and Main Building and Force Ventilation System in Under Ground Parkings and Various Type ACs in Various Locations at RHC Jaip/EE_DIV2_NIT_22_2026_27/2026_CEPWD_591069_1 Rajasthan view icon
2554. 20-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Aution of Hall no. 1 first floor at Thandi Khui Bus Stand Vijaypur/MC/V/2026/509-14/2026_HAUDD_321512_4 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
2555. 20-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 14-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 04:15 PM 06 - RJ-10-06/ML/ Plan/Dn. Chittorgarh /2026-27/NIT - 20/2026-27 EE PWD DN CHITTORGARH/2026_CEPWD_590949_6 Rajasthan view icon
2556. 20-Aug-2026 09:30 AM 22-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 22-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Providing, Laying and Jointing of Pipeline for Improvement of Distribution System in Ward No 14 near Nangal Flyover Kalwar Road Jhotwara under City Division IV (North) Jaipur/NIT No 21/2026-27 EE N-4/2026_PHCJA_591038_1 Rajasthan view icon
2557. 20-Aug-2026 09:20 AM 07-Sep-2026 10:30 AM 08-Sep-2026 10:30 AM Supply of 250 kW, 3-PHASE INDUCTION MOTOR FOR 520 kW TEST BED/KEL/FL/MMD/K325/EPROC/26-27/2026_KEL_866120_1 Kerala view icon
2558. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Additional Fire Protection system required in Gas Bank at Ground Floor of MGPS Room and Kitchen area as demanded by Fire Safety Authorities at Nayagram SSH in the District Jhargram, 2nd call/WBMSCL/NIT 698/2026, Dated 17/08/2026/2026_WBMSC_5019332_1 West Bengal view icon
2559. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Improvement Upgradation of link road toward downside near Gujjarpati Akhal by way of Macadamization under CnT Machine Mix laid with Paver/ENIT 28/2026_PWDJK_321576_2 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
2560. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM SCRAPED SILT FROM KM 21.063 TO KM 22.516 RIGHT BANK ON BARABANKI BRANCH/02/EE/2026-27/2026_UPIDC_1178157_15 Uttar Pradesh view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.