Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8902
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
2711. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Construction of Takravat anicut Near Takravat Gram Takrawad GP Barotha PS Pratapgarh District Prataparh/EE NIT 06/2026-27/2026_WRDAS_591429_1 Rajasthan view icon
2712. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Supply Of Construction Matrials and Service of Equipment (Fainacal Year 2026-27) Gram Panchayat Falodra/Supply of Construction Meterials And Service of Equipments (Finacail Year 2026-27) for gram panchaya/2026_PRD_591418_1 Rajasthan view icon
2713. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Procurement of TG spares set for 210 MW turbine for Unit no. 3 and 4, at SGTPS, MPPGCL, Birsinghpur./520750/2026_MPPGC_520750_1 Madhya Pradesh view icon
2714. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Repair and renovation of anicut near Hansar ji ke khet pr vill Dewaldi Gram Panchayat Noganwa PS Arnod District Pratapgarh/EE NIT 06/2026-27/2026_WRDAS_591414_1 Rajasthan view icon
2715. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Supply of various construction materials and equipments under VB G RAM G and all other schemes For Financial Year in GP khunti narji of PS gangadtalai District banswada (Raj)/VBGRAMGKHUNTINARJI/2026_PRD_591484_1 Rajasthan view icon
2716. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Repair of anicut near Primary School Gram Kachotiya GP Kachotiya Block Suhagpura District Pratapgarh/EE NIT 06/2026-27/2026_WRDAS_591424_1 Rajasthan view icon
2717. 20-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Procuremnet of 11 KV and 22 KV GO Switches/CE(MM)-09/2026/2026_HPSEB_141619_1 Himachal Pradesh view icon
2718. 20-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of 11 Nos kiosks in Sector-20, YEA WC -02/YEA/GM(PROJECT)/2026/566 DT-18/08/2026/2026_YEIDA_1178363_1 Uttar Pradesh view icon
2719. 20-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 05-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM NIQ No- 1955/PHE(C)/BMC , Date- 20/08/2026/NIQ No-1955/PHE(C)/BMC, Date- 20/08/2026/2026_MAD_1038953_1 West Bengal view icon
2720. 20-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 05-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM NIQ No- 1955/PHE(C)/BMC , Date- 20/08/2026/NIQ No-1955/PHE(C)/BMC, Date- 20/08/2026/2026_MAD_1038953_2 West Bengal view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.