Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8889
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
2741. 20-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM APPLICATION OF INSECTICIDES FOR THE PREVENTION OF FLIES AND MOSQUITOES IN COLONY AT TNPL UNIT - II TRICHY/TNPL/TOS/U2/262723002210/2026_TNPL_696317_1 Tamil Nadu view icon
2742. 20-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Permanent Restoration of Internal roads of Poonch Town,Tehsil Haveli,District Poonch/e-NIT No.86/2026-27 dated 20-8-2026/2026_PWDJK_321696_2 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
2743. 20-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Request For Proposal (e-RFP) For Selection of Project Management Unit (PMU) cum Transaction Advisor for Solarization under Captive /Group Captive model of AIIMS, Nagpur./MAHA/CAPTIVE/PMU/AIIMS/26-27/2026_SJASA_1330384_1 Maharashtra view icon
2744. 20-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 09:00 AM CONSTRUCTION OF P WORK AT SAGIR MOHALLA TERI W NO 04/e-NIT No. 55 REW Rajouri of 2026 Dated 19-08-2026/2026_RDPR_321296_95 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
2745. 20-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 09:00 AM P PATH BRO ROAD TO GHAI VIA BASHIR KHAN MOHALLA/e-NIT No. 55 REW Rajouri of 2026 Dated 19-08-2026/2026_RDPR_321296_93 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
2746. 20-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM HPSEBL/PEC/Bhaba/VOITH Runner/HPSEBL/PEC/Bhaba/VOITH Runner/2026_HPSEB_141629_1 Himachal Pradesh view icon
2747. 20-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM WBHD/EE/EDII/eNIQ03/26-27/WBHD/EE/EDII/eNIQ03/26-27/2026_HSD_5019360_1 West Bengal view icon
2748. 20-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Leasing Canal Rest House of Sariana/36/10-A 2024-25/2024_WR_126414_10 Punjab view icon
2749. 20-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Leasing Canal Rest House of Chakmir pur/36/10-A 2024-25/2024_WR_126413_10 Punjab view icon
2750. 20-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 12:00 PM WBPWD/EEBED/NIQ-59/2026-27/WBPWD/EEBED/NIQ-59/2026-27/2026_WBPWD_5019524_1 West Bengal view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.