Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8840
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
5331. 12-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 16-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 04:00 PM used water managment in Dahgawan Nagar Panchayat District Budaun/619/m-16/119date 10/08/2026/2026_UPJNM_1176339_1 Uttar Pradesh view icon
5332. 11-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Establishment of a separate Waiting Room for the Ld Registrars and Officers at the Honrable Judges Guest House in Bijan Bhawan EI Works at 1st floor North and 2nd floor North/WBPWD/AE/NEESD/e-NIQ-09/26-27/2026_WBPWD_5018411_1 West Bengal view icon
5333. 11-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 14-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Designing, developing, enhancing and maintaining an integrated Health Management System (iHMS) aligned with the state public health infrastructure and service delivery goals for Health and Family Welfare Department, Government of West Bengal./WTL/HFW/IHMS/26-27/029/2026_WTL_1037528_1 West Bengal view icon
5334. 11-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 15-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Procurement of Non Ferric Alum (Pure Grade) on variable price basis , required for various power project of RVUN (CTPP-OnM, CHHABRA/CSCTPP, CHHABRA/ KATPP, JHALAWAR/ SSTPS-OnM, SURATGARH/ SSCTPP, SURATGARH/ RGTPP, RAMGARH)/TN-29/2026-27/2026_RRVUN_585508_1 Rajasthan view icon
5335. 11-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 08-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 06:00 PM Supply, Loading and Unloading, Delivery and Testing of 300 MT Alumina Ferric Alum as per IS- 299/2012 Grade-4 at Angadpur Water Treatment Plant (14 MGD and 15 MGD) under DMC/WBDMC/WS/COMM/NIT- 31/26-27/2026_MAD_5018399_1 West Bengal view icon
5336. 11-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 08-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Balance work of Multi purpose Community Facility Centre at Umerhair Bachpora/NOTICE INVITING ETENDER No. 26 of 2026-2027 Dated 11.08.2026 RRWD SMC/2026_HAUDD_320544_4 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5337. 11-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 08-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of protection/retaining wall near H/o Bilal Ahmad Misgar, Tariq Umar Ahanger AND others at Sheikh Hamza Colony, Gulshan Abad, Sector 01 Zakura Phase-I/NOTICE INVITING ETENDER No. 26 of 2026-2027 Dated 11.08.2026 RRWD SMC/2026_HAUDD_320544_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5338. 11-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 08-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Restoration of lane at Afreen Colony Ellahibagh bwo cement concrete pavement/NOTICE INVITING ETENDER No. 26 of 2026-2027 Dated 11.08.2026 RRWD SMC/2026_HAUDD_320544_3 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5339. 11-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 17-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 03:00 PM ANNUAL RATE CONTRACT FOR SUPPLY OF SPARES COMPATIBLE TO BEML MAKE BULLDOZERS at various RVUN Plant Locations/TN-30/2026-27/2026_RRVUN_585518_1 Rajasthan view icon
5340. 11-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 22-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 23-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Supply and Installation, Class Room Dual Desk Furniture District Bhilwara/NIT-13/2026-27-SMSA BHILWARA/2026_RCSCE_585986_1 Rajasthan view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.