Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8803
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
5361. 11-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Permanent Restoration of Road from Eidgah Marhote to Tola Mumtaz./e-NIT No.74 of 2026-27 Dated 11-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_320303_7 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5362. 11-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Permanent Restoration of Link Road from Tranawali to Sanglani./e-NIT No.74 of 2026-27 Dated 11-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_320303_8 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5363. 11-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Permanent Restoration of Main Road to Mohalla Paswalan Via H/o Mohd Sadeeq Block Sathra./e-NIT No.74 of 2026-27 Dated 11-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_320303_10 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5364. 11-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Permanent Restoration of Link Road from Mohalla Qazian to Gali Tranawali./e-NIT No.74 of 2026-27 Dated 11-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_320303_11 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5365. 11-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Permanent Restoration of Road from Mohalla Kataria Kali Pani to Main Bagh Wali School Via Nakka Bajaran Upper Surankote./e-NIT No.74 of 2026-27 Dated 11-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_320303_14 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5366. 11-Aug-2026 03:50 PM 16-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 03:00 PM construction of Boundary wa.../20262A6294E2 3C99 416E 9200 FD558197F00A1054HVP/2026_HBC_540216_1 Haryana view icon
5367. 11-Aug-2026 03:30 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM E- 288/MMGPA/ ENT Equipments/E- 288/MMGPA/ ENT Equipments/2026_MMGPA_1304808_2 Maharashtra view icon
5368. 11-Aug-2026 03:30 PM 16-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Tender for used water managment at Kunwargaon nagarpanchayat Dist Budaun/620/m-16/120 date 10/08/2026/2026_UPJNM_1176216_1 Uttar Pradesh view icon
5369. 11-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Rejuvenation of Water Bodies of Rajarbandh Pond within Ward no-35 and 89 in Asansol Municipal Corporation under AMRUT 2.0./ET-17 /WS/AMRUT/Eng/2026/2026_MAD_5018323_1 West Bengal view icon
5370. 11-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Construction work (Phase II, Stage 1) of the Jakhol-Savni-Satudi-Fitadi motor road in Mori Development Block, Purola Parliamentary Constituency, Uttarkashi district, under the State Plan (Hon ble Chief Ministers Announcement No. 290/2018)/4200/56M-06/2026 Dated 06-08-2026/2026_pwd_98824_1 Uttarakhand view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.