Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8658
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
5521. 07-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Discharging of 33KV Tower Line Passing Over Thickly Populated Area from Canal Head to Patel Nagar in respect of STD I JPDCL Jammu/e NIT 14 of 2026/2026_PDD_319895_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5522. 07-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of community level modified leach pit at five(5) specific locations under Nayabasat G.P. within Garbeta-III P.S/WB/EOGBTIII/SBMG/eNIT01/26-27/2026_ZPHD_1037001_3 West Bengal view icon
5523. 07-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM MP19RBR02/Jhabua/NIT-1290-RBR-Brg/2026_MPRRD_526960_57 Madhya Pradesh view icon
5524. 07-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM MP17RBR07/Indore/NIT-1290-RBR-Brg/2026_MPRRD_526960_75 Madhya Pradesh view icon
5525. 07-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM MP17RBR02/Indore/NIT-1290-RBR-Brg/2026_MPRRD_526960_70 Madhya Pradesh view icon
5526. 07-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of community level modified leach pit at five(5) specific locations under Sankarkata G.P. within Garbeta-III P.S/WB/EOGBTIII/SBMG/eNIT01/26-27/2026_ZPHD_1037001_1 West Bengal view icon
5527. 07-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM MP19RBR05/Jhabua/NIT-1290-RBR-Brg/2026_MPRRD_526960_59 Madhya Pradesh view icon
5528. 07-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction ofcommunity level modified leach pit at five(5) specific locations under Nalbona G.P. within Garbeta-III P.S./WB/EOGBTIII/SBMG/eNIT01/26-27/2026_ZPHD_1037001_4 West Bengal view icon
5529. 07-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM MP17RBR03/Indore/NIT-1290-RBR-Brg/2026_MPRRD_526960_72 Madhya Pradesh view icon
5530. 07-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM HIRING OF VEHICLE FOR THE OFFICIAL USE OF Superintending Engineer/CEDC/Metro/Coimbatore/ET ENQ NO.17/2026-27 DT 06.08.2026/2026_EB_692251_1 Tamil Nadu view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.