Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8885
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
5511. 10-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Dys Toilet at SG. CT. Mohd Iqbal Padder Middle School Sugan/Fresh 41/ZNP/RnB/e-Tendering/2026-27/2026_PWDJK_320335_4 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5512. 10-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 02:30 PM GENERAL-AM 2025-26-Cheriyamala LI Scheme in Pulpally Panchayath-General Civil Work/IRR/IA/TR/3827/2025_5_1_1/1/2026_Irrig_832421_4 Kerala view icon
5513. 10-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Replacement of Old and Obsolete 11 KV VCB Panel Set 1 Plus 5 33 KV C and R Panel and 33 KV VCB at 33 11 KV Receiving Station Shamachak in respect of STDI JPDCL Jammu/e NIT 18 of 2026/2026_PDD_320306_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5514. 10-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Permanent Restoration of road Salootri to Khabinari,Tehsil Haveli,District Poonch/e-NIT No.78/2026-27 dated 10-8-2026/2026_PWDJK_320324_3 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5515. 10-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Permanent Restoration of road Salootri to Dunga,Tehsil Haveli,District Poonch/e-NIT No.78/2026-27 dated 10-8-2026/2026_PWDJK_320324_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5516. 10-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Permanent Restoration of road Jhulass Behra to Laxman Pani,Tehsil Haveli,District Poonch/e-NIT No.78/2026-27 dated 10-8-2026/2026_PWDJK_320324_2 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5517. 10-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Permanent Restoration of MS Noonabandi road Km 1st to Km 5th RD 1000,Tehsil Haveli,District Poonch/e-NIT No.78/2026-27 dated 10-8-2026/2026_PWDJK_320324_4 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5518. 10-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Permanent Restoration of Central Qasba Km 1st to Km 3rd RD 800,Tehsil Haveli,District Poonch/e-NIT No.78/2026-27 dated 10-8-2026/2026_PWDJK_320324_5 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5519. 10-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 04:30 PM Supply, installation, configuration and commissioning of Enterprise-grade Wi-Fi Access Points with Centralized Management and User Authentication Solution/KPET/04/2026/SCRB/2026_KP_864991_1 Kerala view icon
5520. 10-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 03:00 PM WEBEL/ EOT/W/26-27/000099/WEBEL/ EOT/W/26-27/000099 Dated 03/08/26/2026_WEBEL_1037300_1 West Bengal view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.