Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8599
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
5671. 07-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 06-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 01:00 PM SUPPLY INSTALLATION WITH FOUNDATION FABRICATION COMMISSIONING AND TESTING OF SEMI AUTOMATIC RICE MILL PLANT 1 TPH AND WEIGHNING BALANCE/smart/chatgaon/Goods/01/2026/2026_DOAWB_1325119_1 Maharashtra view icon
5672. 07-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Lot 2- GIS and Remote Sensing Lab/GS02/ASU/SUY/060/2026_SEEDE_53390_1 Assam view icon
5673. 07-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 08-Oct-2026 04:00 PM Gomti Nagar Vistar Yojna Sector-7 ke Sarsavan mein Prastavit Twonship ko Vidhyut Apoorti hetu 2 X 10 MVA, 33/11 kV Indore Type Substation ka Nirman avam Vahya Vidhyutikaran Ka Karya./83/E-Tender/CE/2026-27/2026_LDAUP_1175067_1 Uttar Pradesh view icon
5674. 07-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 12:00 PM VI Work at Padinjarekkara Karinjappadi/EE/PMU/MJI/E-TENDER/2026-27/15 dated.04.08.2026/2026_KSEB_864098_1 Kerala view icon
5675. 07-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 11:00 AM LICENSING OF SPACES AT MUMBAI METRO LINE STATIONS FOR RETAIL AND OTHER COMMERCIAL USES 2026/MMMOCL/NFBR/2026/01/2026_MMRDA_1324252_1 Maharashtra view icon
5676. 07-Aug-2026 11:30 AM 11-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Hiring Mini Lorry (below 5T) with driver on contract basis for the use of Electrical Division Kalpetta for a period of one year./ECK/ET/10/2026-27 Dated 05-08-2026 - Mini Lorry EDK/2026_KSEB_864492_1 Kerala view icon
5677. 07-Aug-2026 11:30 AM 11-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Hiring Mini Lorry (below 5T) with driver on contract basis for the use of Electrical Division Mananthavady for a period of one year./ECK/ET/09/2026-27 Dated 05-08-2026 - Mini Lorry EDM/2026_KSEB_864478_1 Kerala view icon
5678. 07-Aug-2026 11:15 AM 29-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 30-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Purchase of 16 KVA, 3 Phase Aluminium wound Energy Efficient level-1 (Star-1) completely Self Protected (CSP)Distribution Transformers with provision of LT bushing Box/TN-2987/2026_JVVNL_583465_1 Rajasthan view icon
5679. 07-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Plan 2025-26 Well Conversion 3GPs Kasaragod/KRWSA-KNR/4313/WR/2025-26/RE1/2026_KRWSA_864654_1 Kerala view icon
5680. 07-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 15-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 15-Sep-2026 03:00 PM COMPUTER CONSUMABLES/72/DM(M)/TNSTC(VPM)/2026/2026_TNSTC_691886_1 Tamil Nadu view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.