Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8599
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
5681. 07-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Constructing 11 kV line using CC from Parakkal to Cheloor/EE/PMU/MJI/E-TENDER/2026-27/14 dated.04.08.2026/2026_KSEB_864097_1 Kerala view icon
5682. 07-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 04-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of Clear water Reservoir, Laying and jointing of Rising main, Feeder main, Distribution system, Panel room, Solar pumping plant, Household connections of Nagayathat solar pumping water supply scheme under state sector (Rural) Program/Letter No. 2674/NIVIDA/158 Dated 04.08.2026/2026_MDPEY_98680_1 Uttarakhand view icon
5683. 07-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 06-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM All in all comprehensive maintenance for 06 Nos KONE Elevators installed at 264 Nos Multy Storey Gandhi Nagar Jaipur/EE_DIV2_NIT_19_2026_27/2026_CEPWD_583728_4 Rajasthan view icon
5684. 07-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Supply erection and Testing at site Buffer of 16 20 MVA ONAN-ONAF(132 33 KV Three Phase Power Transformers with OLTC. SCADA Compatible RTCC NIFPES HV and LV connectors and other required accessories at grid station Jhajjarkotli/TLMD-I/J/13 of 2026-27 dated 06.08.2026/2026_PDD_319882_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5685. 07-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 04:05 PM Work of Inspection and testing of cranes, Hoist, wire ropes, D shackles, polyester slings, chain pulley blocks, compressor air vessels, surge vessels and chlorine header lines at PSBC/Dy.HE/BC/26/13/ODN/2026_MCGM_1309018_1 Maharashtra view icon
5686. 07-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 12-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of Borewell for orchids of Rehmat-ul-Khan, Bashir Ahmad, Ab Majeed Ganie and Others near DFO Bagh Satrmadan, in District Anantnag./e-NIT No 50 of 2026-27/2026_PHE_319892_3 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5687. 07-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 12-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of Borewell near Karnal Bagh near land of Nazir Ahmad Bhat, Tariq Ahmad Bhat, Nisar Ahmad Bhat and Others, in District Anantnag./e-NIT No 50 of 2026-27/2026_PHE_319892_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5688. 07-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 12-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of Borewell for orchids of Qurat-ul-Ain, Mukhtar Nazir Ahmad, Bashir Ahmad at Kawa Kanganhall, in District Anantnag./e-NIT No 50 of 2026-27/2026_PHE_319892_2 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5689. 07-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 18-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 21-Sep-2026 03:00 PM ENDER FOR SUPPLY OF 500 NEW FULLY BUILT UP DIESEL ENGINE STANDARD NON AC BUSES MEETING BS-VI EMISSION NORMS OR LATEST./2/2026-27/SPA-1/Tech/2026_HRY_539130_1 Haryana view icon
5690. 07-Aug-2026 10:40 AM 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Soyla Artificial Reservoir Project Village Soyla Tehsil-Raipur/Jhalarapatan and District Jhalawar (Rajasthan) (E.P.C) Single responsibility Turnkey Basis (Schedule 1 to 8)/NIT 09 of 2026 27 CE WR Zone Kota/2026_WRDAS_583704_1 Rajasthan view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.