Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8180
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
6041. 30-Jul-2026 09:00 AM 15-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Painting, repair, and plumbing work for the Tehsil Handia buildings in Prayagraj district./3314/1E Dated 22.07.2026/2026_CEALD_1173410_7 Uttar Pradesh view icon
6042. 30-Jul-2026 09:00 AM 15-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Painting, repair, and plumbing work for the Tehsil Meja buildings in Prayagraj district./3314/1E Dated 22.07.2026/2026_CEALD_1173410_2 Uttar Pradesh view icon
6043. 30-Jul-2026 09:00 AM 15-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Painting, repair, and plumbing work for the Tehsil Koraon buildings in Prayagraj district./3314/1E Dated 22.07.2026/2026_CEALD_1173410_3 Uttar Pradesh view icon
6044. 30-Jul-2026 09:00 AM 15-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Trimming of roadside vegetation, repair of road shoulders, and other miscellaneous works on roads under the Provincial Division, Public Works Department (PWD), Prayagraj, in Prayagraj district/3315/1E Dated 22.07.2026/2026_CEALD_1173398_1 Uttar Pradesh view icon
6045. 30-Jul-2026 09:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM TN-08/2026-27/TN-08/2026-27/2026_JVVNL_578981_1 Rajasthan view icon
6046. 30-Jul-2026 09:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM TN-07/2026-27/TN-07/2026-27/2026_JVVNL_578971_1 Rajasthan view icon
6047. 29-Jul-2026 06:55 PM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 02:00 PM AMC EI WITH LIFT____Moulali Yuba Kendra./WBPWD/EE/26/IR/T/KCED/II of 2026-27/2026_WBPWD_5017616_1 West Bengal view icon
6048. 29-Jul-2026 06:50 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Appointment of Authoritys Engineer for Supervision of the following Works on EPC Mode Construction of Flyover at Intersection of sector 45 46 52 and 51 Gurugram and Construction of Flyover at Intersection of sector 85 86 89 and 90 Gurugram/2026-611-612/2026_HRY_537518_1 Haryana view icon
6049. 29-Jul-2026 06:35 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Descaling of pulp and filtrate lines in CBFL and ECF at Pulp Mill Mechanical in TNPL Unit-1/TNPL/TOS/U1/262713002714/2026_TNPL_689388_1 Tamil Nadu view icon
6050. 29-Jul-2026 06:30 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 03-Sep-2026 12:30 PM On Turnkey Basis Construction of Kundiya Tank (without canal), as per detailed scope of work but not limited to that/1232/2026-27/Einc/Etendering/ dt.23-07-2026/2026_WRD_520926_1 Madhya Pradesh view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.