Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8505
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
6071. 31-Jul-2026 04:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Patch Marammat of Ranipur Block ke Antargat Vr Work Left Side of Ranipur Sultanipur Road/1597/12A Dt.16-07-2026/2026_CEUAZ_1173748_4 Uttar Pradesh view icon
6072. 31-Jul-2026 04:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Patch Marammat of Ranipur Block ke Antargat Vr Work Left Side of Ranipur Sultanipur Road/1597/12A Dt.16-07-2026/2026_CEUAZ_1173748_5 Uttar Pradesh view icon
6073. 31-Jul-2026 04:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Patch Marammat of Pardhan Block Ke Antargat VR Work Right Side of Varanasi Gorakhpur ka Chhuta Bhag/1597/12A Dt.16-07-2026/2026_CEUAZ_1173748_6 Uttar Pradesh view icon
6074. 31-Jul-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Invitation of quotations for preparation and approval of Mining Plan for Hussainiwala River Sand Mining Site/016/FazilkaCanal/2026-27 dated 30/07/2026/2026_WR_172890_1 Punjab view icon
6075. 31-Jul-2026 03:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Attending BT Patch work various places in ward no 60,61/E7/Est.No-24/26-27/2026_MAWS_689451_1 Tamil Nadu view icon
6076. 31-Jul-2026 03:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Hiring a Vehicle having cubic capacity above 1500 (Tempo Traveler/Equivalent vehicle) with driver for the use of Line Maintenance Section, Alappuzha on contract basis for a period of One year./TENDER/2026-27/3111/16 dt. 27-07-2026/2026_KSEB_863017_1 Kerala view icon
6077. 31-Jul-2026 03:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Hiring a Vehicle having cubic capacity above 1500 (Tempo Traveler/Equivalent Vehicle) with driver for the use of Line Maintenance Section, Cherthala on contract basis for a period of One year/TENDER/2026-27/3111/17 dt. 27-07-2026/2026_KSEB_863016_1 Kerala view icon
6078. 31-Jul-2026 02:40 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Design Finance, Supply Installation Commissioning, Operation Maintenance and Transfer DFBOT of a 400 MTPD mechanized Pre-Processing Unit for Mixed Municipal Solid Waste, with the objective of Maximizing recovery of the organic bio degradable/1351/NIVIDA/2025-26/2026_NNSAH_1173746_1 Uttar Pradesh view icon
6079. 31-Jul-2026 02:30 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Construction of 33 KV S/S Building and Boundary wall at Hari Om Nagar (R/W)./NIT No 05/D-726 Dt 21-07-2026/2026_JdVVN_579521_17 Rajasthan view icon
6080. 31-Jul-2026 02:30 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Construction of 33 KV S/S Building and Boundary wall at Palli (1st) Balai (R/W)./NIT No 05/D-726 Dt 21-07-2026/2026_JdVVN_579521_16 Rajasthan view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.